Klassement

Filter:

Eneco Algemeen Klassement
1 Tim Wellens LOTTO BELISOL 25:30:15
2 Lars Boom BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:00:07
3 Tom Dumoulin TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:00:13
4 Andriy Grivko ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:33
5 Greg Van Avermaet BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:34
6 Geraint Thomas TEAM SKY 0:00:38
7 Philippe Gilbert BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:48
8 Jens Keukeleire ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:56
9 Sebastian Langeveld GARMIN-SHARP 0:01:04
10 Marco Marcato CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:01:11
11 Viacheslav Kuznetsov TEAM KATUSHA 0:01:15
12 Jelle Vanendert LOTTO BELISOL 0:01:32
13 Ben Gastauer AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:01:34
14 Arnold Jeannesson FDJ.fr 0:01:51
15 Pavel Brutt TEAM KATUSHA 0:01:57
16 Alexandre Pichot TEAM EUROPCAR 0:02:10
17 Jack Bauer GARMIN-SHARP 0:02:23
18 Manuele Mori LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:02:40
19 Vincent Jerome TEAM EUROPCAR 0:03:09
20 Julien Vermote OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:05:59
21 Thomas Sprengers TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:08:08
22 Julian Kern AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:08:20
23 Bram Tankink BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:08:24
24 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas MOVISTAR TEAM 0:09:34
25 Sep Vanmarcke BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:11:01
26 Elia Favilli LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:11:08
27 Manuel Quinziato BMC RACING TEAM 0:11:29
28 Laurens De Vreese WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:12:07
29 Dylan Van Baarle GARMIN-SHARP 0:12:13
30 Jasha SŁtterlin MOVISTAR TEAM 0:12:23
31 Mirko Selvaggi WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:12:46
32 Matti Breschel TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO 0:12:51
33 Borut Bozic ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:14:11
34 Zico Waeytens TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:14:22
35 Silvan Dillier BMC RACING TEAM 0:14:36
36 Pavel Kochetkov TEAM KATUSHA 0:14:43
37 Jurgen Roelandts LOTTO BELISOL 0:15:38
38 Jean-Pierre Drucker WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:17:10
39 Pablo Lastras Garcia MOVISTAR TEAM 0:18:02
40 Francisco Josť Ventoso Alberdi MOVISTAR TEAM 0:18:10
41 Simon Geschke TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:18:54
42 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil MOVISTAR TEAM 0:19:48
43 Kristijan Koren CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:20:14
44 Roy Curvers TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:20:21
45 Danilo Hondo TREK FACTORY RACING 0:20:33
46 Reinardt Janse van Rensburg TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:20:34
47 Yves Lampaert TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:21:36
48 Enrique Sanz MOVISTAR TEAM 0:23:37
49 Gijs Van Hoecke TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:23:50
50 Leigh Howard ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:23:54
51 Jesse Sergent TREK FACTORY RACING 0:24:23
52 Tom Boonen OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:24:53
53 Salvatore Puccio TEAM SKY 0:24:57
54 Edvald Boasson Hagen TEAM SKY 0:25:06
55 Karsten Kroon TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO 0:25:21
56 Yoann Offredo FDJ.fr 0:25:32
57 Frederik Veuchelen WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:25:57
58 Matteo Trentin OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:25:57
59 Maarten Wynants BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:25:57
60 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:27:02
61 Anthony Roux FDJ.fr 0:27:39
62 Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:29:20
63 Evgeny Petrov TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO 0:29:34
64 Michael Van Staeyen TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:29:44
65 Stijn Devolder TREK FACTORY RACING 0:29:56
66 Thomas Leezer BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:29:57
67 Alex Dowsett MOVISTAR TEAM 0:30:08
68 Boy van Poppel TREK FACTORY RACING 0:30:51
69 Danny van Poppel TREK FACTORY RACING 0:32:27
70 Mathew Hayman ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:32:36
71 Filippo Pozzato LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:33:31
72 Ivan Rovny TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO 0:35:42
73 Christopher Sutton TEAM SKY 0:36:05
74 Marcel Sieberg LOTTO BELISOL 0:38:09
75 Moreno Moser CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:38:18
76 Nick Nuyens GARMIN-SHARP 0:39:15
77 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:39:39
78 Jens Debusschere LOTTO BELISOL 0:41:00
79 Jos Van Emden BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:41:58
80 Brian Bulgac TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:42:05
81 Geoffrey Soupe FDJ.fr 0:42:15
82 Roy Jans WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:42:48
83 Kenneth Vanbilsen TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:43:06
84 Kevin Van Melsen WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:43:20
85 Nikolay Trusov TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO 0:44:18
86 Tyler Farrar GARMIN-SHARP 0:44:24
87 Niccolo Bonifazio LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:44:26
88 Davide Appollonio AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:46:02
89 Michael Hepburn ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:47:03
90 Gatis Smukulis TEAM KATUSHA 0:48:54
91 Tom Stamsnijder TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:49:19
92 Tom Veelers TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:49:53
93 Ruslan Tleubayev ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:50:47
94 David Boucher FDJ.fr 0:51:06
95 Nathan Earle TEAM SKY 0:51:46
96 Valentin Iglinskiy ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:53:19
97 Giacomo Nizzolo TREK FACTORY RACING 0:53:52
98 Rohan Dennis GARMIN-SHARP 0:54:35
99 Ian Stannard TEAM SKY 0:57:19
100 Patrick Gretsch AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:58:27