Take a look at the starting order of the Eneco time trial
Belga
The American Evan Huffman, currently last in the overall ranking, will start first in the time trial in Breda on Wednesday. Zdenek Stybar, leader in the overall ranking of the Eneco Tour, is the final starter at 4.33pm.
1. 136 HUFFMAN Evan USA AST 13:50:00
2. 105 HOWSON Damien AUS OGE 13:51:00
3. 132 DYACHENKO Alexandr KAZ AST 13:52:00
4. 173 DUCHESNE Antoine CAN EUC 13:53:00
5. 39 CUMMINGS Stephen GBR BMC 13:54:00
6. 102 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS OGE 13:55:00
7. 57 MOSER Moreno ITA CAN 13:56:00
8. 58 SABATINI Fabio ITA CAN 13:57:00
9. 52 BETTIOL Alberto ITA CAN 13:58:00
10. 63 EARLE Nathan AUS SKY 13:59:00
11. 177 MARTINEZ Yannick FRA EUC 14:00:00
12. 56 MARINO Jean Marc FRA CAN 14:01:00
13. 84 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU GRS 14:02:00
14. 87 HAAS Nathan AUS GRS 14:03:00
15. 32 BURGHARDT Marcus GER BMC 14:04:00
16. 29 DOCKX Gert BEL LTB 14:05:00
17. 199 DE TROYER Tim BEL WGG 14:06:00
18. 163 DANIEL Maxime FRA ALM 14:07:00
19. 36 OSS Daniel ITA BMC 14:08:00
20. 115 PICHON Laurent FRA FDJ 14:09:00
21. 118 VAUGRENARD Benoît FRA FDJ 14:10:00
22. 127 SMUKULIS Gatis LAT KAT 14:11:00
23. 34 DENNIS Rohan AUS BMC 14:12:00
24. 197 VAN MELSEN Kevin BEL WGG 14:13:00
25. 104 HEPBURN Michael AUS OGE 14:14:00
26. 152 BONIFAZIO Niccolo ITA LAM 14:15:00
27. 117 SOUPE Geoffrey FRA FDJ 14:16:00
28. 72 BULGAC Brian NED GIA 14:17:00
29. 77 STAMSNIJDER Tom NED GIA 14:18:00
30. 176 LAMOISSON Morgan FRA EUC 14:19:00
31. 153 POZZATO Filippo ITA LAM 14:20:00
32. 22 DEBUSSCHERE Jens BEL LTB 14:21:00
33. 48 VAN POPPEL Danny NED TFR 14:22:00
34. 165 GRETSCH Patrick FRA ALM 14:23:00
35. 160 POLANC Jan SLO LAM 14:24:00
36. 66 STANNARD Ian GBR SKY 14:25:00
37. 42 ALAFACI Eugenio ITA TFR 14:26:00
38. 166 GOUGEARD Alexis FRA ALM 14:27:00
39. 3 KEISSE Iljo BEL OPQ 14:28:00
40. 45 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA TFR 14:29:00
41. 95 PETROV Evgeny RUS TCS 14:30:00
42. 133 KAMYSHEV Arman KAZ AST 14:31:00
43. 137 IGLINSKIY Valentin KAZ AST 14:32:00
44. 75 JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. RSA GIA 14:33:00
45. 184 LAMPAERT Yves BEL TSV 14:34:00
46. 138 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan KAZ AST 14:35:00
47. 182 DECLERCQ Tim BEL TSV 14:36:00
48. 178 NAULEAU Bryan FRA EUC 14:37:00
49. 122 IGNATYEV Mikhail RUS KAT 14:38:00
50. 96 ROVNI Ivan RUS TCS 14:39:00
51. 73 CURVERS Roy NED GIA 14:40:00
52. 74 GESCHKE Simon GER GIA 14:41:00
53. 6 TRENTIN Matteo ITA OPQ 14:42:00
54. 181 VAN STAEYEN Michael BEL TSV 14:43:00
55. 78 VEELERS Tom NED GIA 14:44:00
56. 144 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP MOV 14:45:00
57. 112 BOUCHER David FRA FDJ 14:46:00
58. 65 ROWE Luke GBR SKY 14:47:00
59. 169 CHAINEL Steve FRA ALM 14:48:00
60. 16 VAN EMDEN Jos NED BEL 14:49:00
61. 4 STEEGMANS Gert BEL OPQ 14:50:00
62. 64 KNEES Christian GER SKY 14:51:00
63. 192 VEUCHELEN Frederik BEL WGG 14:52:00
64. 107 MOURIS Jens NED OGE 14:53:00
65. 157 RICHEZE M. ARG LAM 14:54:00
66. 12 LEEZER Thomas NED BEL 14:55:00
67. 103 HAYMAN Mathew AUS OGE 14:56:00
68. 146 ROJAS GIL J. ESP MOV 14:57:00
69. 47 VAN POPPEL Boy NED TFR 14:58:00
70. 43 DEVOLDER Stijn BEL TFR 14:59:00
71. 123 KOCHETKOV Pavel RUS KAT 15:00:00
72. 24 ROELANDTS Jurgen BEL LTB 15:01:00
73. 128 TCATEVICH Alexsei RUS KAT 15:02:00
74. 85 NUYENS Nick BEL GRS 15:03:00
75. 88 MILLAR David GBR GRS 15:04:00
76. 46 SERGENT Jesse NZL TFR 15:05:00
77. 67 SUTTON Christopher AUS SKY 15:06:00
78. 187 VAN BILSEN Kenneth BEL TSV 15:07:00
79. 25 SIEBERG Marcel GER LTB 15:08:00
80. 162 BAGDONAS Gediminas LTU ALM 15:09:00
81. 168 KERN Julian GER ALM 15:10:00
82. 33 DILLIER Silvan SUI BMC 15:11:00
83. 147 SANZ Enrique ESP MOV 15:12:00
84. 142 QUINTANA Dayer COL MOV 15:13:00
85. 116 ROUX Anthony FRA FDJ 15:14:00
86. 82 BAUER Jack NZL GRS 15:15:00
87. 41 CANCELLARA Fabian SUI TFR 15:16:00
88. 7 VAN KEIRSBULCK G. BEL OPQ 15:17:00
89. 13 MARKUS Barry NED BEL 15:18:00
90. 61 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR SKY 15:19:00
91. 93 KOLÁR Michal SVK TCS 15:20:00
92. 185 SPRENGERS Thomas BEL TSV 15:21:00
93. 180 PICHOT Alexandre FRA EUC 15:22:00
94. 86 VAN BAARLE Dylan NED GRS 15:23:00
95. 164 GASTAUER Ben LUX ALM 15:24:00
96. 183 STEELS Stijn BEL TSV 15:25:00
97. 109 HOWARD Leigh AUS OGE 15:26:00
98. 92 KROON Karsten NED TCS 15:27:00
99. 198 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre LUX WGG 15:28:00
100. 145 VENTOSO ALBERDI F. ESP MOV 15:29:00
101. 44 HONDO Danilo GER TFR 15:30:00
102. 175 JEROME Vincent FRA EUC 15:31:00
103. 69 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA SKY 15:32:00
104. 155 FAVILLI Elia ITA LAM 15:33:00
105. 26 VANENDERT Jelle BEL LTB 15:34:00
106. 15 TANKINK Bram NED BEL 15:35:00
107. 186 VAN HOECKE Gijs BEL TSV 15:36:00
108. 131 BOZIC Borut SLO AST 15:37:00
109. 28 WELLENS Tim BEL LTB 15:38:00
110. 94 MCCARTHY Jay AUS TCS 15:39:00
111. 174 HUREL Tony FRA EUC 15:40:00
112. 91 BRESCHEL Matti DEN TCS 15:41:00
113. 81 LANGEVELD Sebastian NED GRS 15:42:00
114. 114 OFFREDO Yoann FRA FDJ 15:43:00
115. 68 THOMAS Geraint GBR SKY 15:44:00
116. 113 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA FDJ 15:45:00
117. 148 SÜTTERLIN Jasha GER MOV 15:46:00
118. 71 DUMOULIN Tom NED GIA 15:47:00
119. 83 FARRAR Tyler USA GRS 15:48:00
120. 143 DOWSETT Alex GBR MOV 15:49:00
121. 161 APPOLLONIO Davide ITA ALM 15:50:00
122. 156 MORI Manuele ITA LAM 15:51:00
123. 38 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL BMC 15:52:00
124. 154 CIMOLAI Davide ITA LAM 15:53:00
125. 188 WAEYTENS Zico BEL TSV 15:54:00
126. 124 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav RUS KAT 15:55:00
127. 111 BOUHANNI Nacer FRA FDJ 15:56:00
128. 76 MEZGEC Luka SLO GIA 15:57:00
129. 21 GREIPEL André GER LTB 15:58:00
130. 195 DE VREESE Laurens BEL WGG 15:59:00
131. 179 GENE Yohann FRA EUC 16:00:00
132. 196 SELVAGGI Mirko ITA WGG 16:01:00
133. 18 WYNANTS Maarten BEL BEL 16:02:00
134. 54 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA CAN 16:03:00
135. 5 TERPSTRA Niki NED OPQ 16:04:00
136. 125 PORSEV Alexandr RUS KAT 16:05:00
137. 134 GUARDINI Andrea ITA AST 16:06:00
138. 53 KOREN Kristijan SLO CAN 16:07:00
139. 23 BROECKX Stig BEL LTB 16:08:00
140. 37 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA BMC 16:09:00
141. 14 MOLLEMA Bauke NED BEL 16:10:00
142. 8 VERMOTE Julien BEL OPQ 16:11:00
143. 140 GRIVKO Andriy UKR AST 16:12:00
144. 2 BOONEN Tom BEL OPQ 16:13:00
145. 141 GUTIERREZ PALACIOS J. ESP MOV 16:14:00
146. 106 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL OGE 16:15:00
147. 110 KRUOPIS Aidis LTU OGE 16:17:00
148. 194 JANS Roy BEL WGG 16:19:00
149. 98 TRUSOV Nikolay RUS TCS 16:21:00
150. 55 MARCATO Marco ITA CAN 16:23:00
151. 31 GILBERT Philippe BEL BMC 16:25:00
152. 121 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 16:27:00
153. 17 VANMARCKE Sep BEL BEL 16:29:00
154. 11 BOOM Lars NED BEL 16:31:00
155. 1 STYBAR Zdenek CZE OPQ 16:33:00