Klassement

Filter:

Rit 6: Riemst - Aywaille
1 David Lopez Garcia SKY PROCYCLING 03:51:13
2 Zdenek Stybar OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:00:02
3 Maciej Paterski CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 00:00:02
4 Tom Dumoulin TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:00:03
5 Jan Bakelants RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 00:00:03
6 Angel Madrazo Ruiz MOVISTAR TEAM 00:00:03
7 Lieuwe Westra VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:00:03
8 Daryl Impey ORICA-GREENEDGE 00:00:03
9 Nick Nuyens GARMIN-SHARP 00:00:12
10 Arnold Jeannesson FDJ 00:00:12
11 Andriy Grivko ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:00:12
12 Wilco Kelderman BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 00:00:51
13 Maxim Iglinsky ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:00:53
14 Bob Jungels RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 00:00:56
15 Pieter Weening ORICA-GREENEDGE 00:00:57
16 Maxime Monfort RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 00:00:57
17 Sylvain Chavanel OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:00:57
18 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil MOVISTAR TEAM 00:01:02
19 Romain Sicard EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:01:04
20 Tim Wellens LOTTO BELISOL 00:01:07
21 Viacheslav Kuznetsov KATUSHA TEAM 00:01:17
22 Philippe Gilbert BMC RACING TEAM 00:01:37
23 Kevin De Weert OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:01:37
24 Stijn Vandenbergh OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:01:40
25 Matti Breschel TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:01:48
26 BjŲrn Leukemans VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:01:50
27 Johnny Hoogerland VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:01:52
28 Jens Keukeleire ORICA-GREENEDGE 00:01:52
29 Gert Dockx LOTTO BELISOL 00:01:52
30 Yoann Offredo FDJ 00:01:52
31 Luca Wackermann LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:01:52
32 Niki Terpstra OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:01:59
33 Hugo Houle AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:01:59
34 Jurgen Van Goolen ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 00:01:59
35 Vladimir Gusev KATUSHA TEAM 00:01:59
36 Tim Declercq TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:01:59
37 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:01:59
38 Lars Boom BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 00:02:19
39 Boy van Poppel VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:02:29
40 Ian Stannard SKY PROCYCLING 00:03:43
41 Danilo Wyss BMC RACING TEAM 00:03:50
42 Karsten Kroon TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:03:52
43 Gregory Habeaux ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 00:04:07
44 Axel Domont AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:07:43
45 AmaŽl Moinard BMC RACING TEAM 00:08:24
46 Pim Ligthart VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:08:33
47 Bram Tankink BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 00:11:49
48 Jesse Sergent RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 00:11:49
49 Pieter Jacobs TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:15:09
50 Laurens De Vreese TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:15:09
51 Alexander Porsev KATUSHA TEAM 00:15:09
52 Danny van Poppel VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:15:09
53 Ruben Perez Moreno EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:15:09
54 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:15:09
55 Gijs Van Hoecke TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:15:09
56 Jens Debusschere LOTTO BELISOL 00:15:09
57 Francisco Josť Ventoso Alberdi MOVISTAR TEAM 00:15:09
58 Grťgory Rast RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 00:15:09
59 Bradley Wiggins SKY PROCYCLING 00:15:09
60 Evan Huffman ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:15:09
61 Sebastian Langeveld ORICA-GREENEDGE 00:15:09
62 Tiziano Dall'Antonia CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 00:15:09
63 Manuel Quinziato BMC RACING TEAM 00:15:09
64 Andrť Greipel LOTTO BELISOL 00:15:09
65 Daniele Bennati TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:15:09
66 Francois Parisien TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:15:09
67 Brian Vandborg CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 00:15:09
68 Stefan Van Dijk ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 00:15:38
69 Koen De Kort TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:15:38
70 Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ 00:15:38
71 Alex Rasmussen GARMIN-SHARP 00:15:38
72 David Boucher FDJ 00:15:38
73 James Vanlandschoot ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 00:15:38
74 Dominique Rollin FDJ 00:15:38
75 Tyler Farrar GARMIN-SHARP 00:15:47
76 Mathew Hayman SKY PROCYCLING 00:15:57
77 Filippo Pozzato LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:16:47
78 Elia Viviani CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 00:16:47
79 Daniele Pietropolli LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:16:47
80 Mirko Selvaggi VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:16:47
81 Winner Anacona Gomez LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:16:47
82 Alan Marangoni CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 00:16:47
83 Giacomo Nizzolo RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 00:16:47
84 Danilo Hondo RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 00:16:47
85 Davide Appollonio AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:16:47
86 Jurgen Roelandts LOTTO BELISOL 00:16:47
87 Frederik Willems LOTTO BELISOL 00:16:47
88 Koldo Fernandez GARMIN-SHARP 00:16:47
89 Frederik Veuchelen VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:16:47
90 Enrique Sanz MOVISTAR TEAM 00:16:47
91 Luca Dodi LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:16:47
92 Jonathan Cantwell TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:16:47
93 Alexey Tsatevitch KATUSHA TEAM 00:16:47
94 Maciej Bodnar CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 00:16:47
95 Jon Aberasturi Izaga EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:16:47
96 Jean-Pierre Drucker ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 00:16:47
97 Assan Bazayev ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:16:47
98 Christopher Sutton SKY PROCYCLING 00:16:47
99 Takashi Miyazawa TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:16:47
100 Dmitriy Gruzdev ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:16:47
101 Klaas Lodewyck BMC RACING TEAM 00:16:47
102 Jos Van Emden BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 00:16:47
103 Marko Kump TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:16:47
104 Pieter Vanspeybrouck TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:16:47
105 Jelle Wallays TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:16:47
106 Borut Bozic ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:16:47
107 Gert Steegmans OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:16:47
108 Raymond Kreder GARMIN-SHARP 00:16:47
109 Luke Durbridge ORICA-GREENEDGE 00:19:20
110 Svein Tuft ORICA-GREENEDGE 00:19:20
111 Aidis Kruopis ORICA-GREENEDGE 00:19:20
112 Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:19:20
113 Roy Curvers TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:19:20
114 Benjamin Verraes ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 00:19:20
115 Aliaksandr Kuchynski KATUSHA TEAM 00:19:20
116 Tom Veelers TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:19:20
117 Staf Scheirlinckx ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 00:19:20
118 John Degenkolb TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:19:20
119 Albert Timmer TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:19:20
120 Robert Hunter GARMIN-SHARP 00:19:20
121 Jonas Van Genechten LOTTO BELISOL 00:19:20
122 Jens Mouris ORICA-GREENEDGE 00:19:20
123 Bernhard Eisel SKY PROCYCLING 00:19:20
124 Julian Kern AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:19:20
125 Miguel Minguez Ayala EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:19:20
126 Guillaume Boivin CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 00:19:20
127 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:19:20
128 Manuele Boaro TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:19:20
129 Jonas Aaen JŲrgensen TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:19:20
130 Matteo Bono LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:19:20
131 Jure Kocjan EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:19:20
132 Ioannis Tamouridis EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:19:20
133 Jacopo Guarnieri ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:19:20
134 Daniel Oss BMC RACING TEAM 00:19:20
135 Yauheni Hutarovich AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:19:20
136 Vladimir Isaichev KATUSHA TEAM 00:19:20
137 Arnaud Demare FDJ 00:19:20
138 Manuel Belletti AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:19:20
139 Mickael Delage FDJ 00:19:20
140 Michael Van Staeyen TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:19:20
141 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:19:20
142 Danilo Napolitano ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 00:19:20
143 Graeme Brown BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 00:19:20
144 Maarten Tjallingii BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 00:19:20
145 Sven Vandousselaere TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:19:20