Klassement

Filter:

Rit 5: Sittard-Geleen - Sittard-Geleen
1 Sylvain Chavanel OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:16:04
2 Tom Dumoulin TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:00:04
3 Jesse Sergent RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 00:00:04
4 Sebastian Langeveld ORICA-GREENEDGE 00:00:06
5 Bradley Wiggins SKY PROCYCLING 00:00:09
6 Taylor Phinney BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:11
7 Vladimir Gusev KATUSHA TEAM 00:00:14
8 Lieuwe Westra VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:00:17
9 Andriy Grivko ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:00:18
10 Lars Boom BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 00:00:20
11 Wilco Kelderman BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 00:00:23
12 Luke Durbridge ORICA-GREENEDGE 00:00:23
13 Niki Terpstra OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:00:24
14 Daniele Bennati TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:00:24
15 Pieter Weening ORICA-GREENEDGE 00:00:26
16 Bob Jungels RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 00:00:28
17 Manuele Boaro TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:00:28
18 Ian Stannard SKY PROCYCLING 00:00:28
19 Alexander Porsev KATUSHA TEAM 00:00:29
20 Philippe Gilbert BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:31
21 Svein Tuft ORICA-GREENEDGE 00:00:33
22 Jan Bakelants RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 00:00:38
23 Zdenek Stybar OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:00:38
24 Daryl Impey ORICA-GREENEDGE 00:00:39
25 Maarten Tjallingii BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 00:00:39
26 Maciej Bodnar CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 00:00:39
27 Tyler Farrar GARMIN-SHARP 00:00:40
28 Manuel Quinziato BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:40
29 Francois Parisien TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:00:40
30 Jos Van Emden BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 00:00:40
31 Gert Steegmans OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:00:42
32 Maxime Monfort RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 00:00:43
33 Bram Tankink BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 00:00:44
34 Tiziano Dall'Antonia CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 00:00:44
35 Johan Vansummeren GARMIN-SHARP 00:00:45
36 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:00:46
37 Gatis Smukulis KATUSHA TEAM 00:00:47
38 Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ 00:00:48
39 Eloy Teruel Rovira MOVISTAR TEAM 00:00:49
40 Andrť Greipel LOTTO BELISOL 00:00:49
41 Jens Mouris ORICA-GREENEDGE 00:00:49
42 Danilo Hondo RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 00:00:51
43 Jens Keukeleire ORICA-GREENEDGE 00:00:52
44 Maxim Iglinsky ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:00:53
45 Jurgen Roelandts LOTTO BELISOL 00:00:53
46 Kevin De Weert OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:00:54
47 Tim Wellens LOTTO BELISOL 00:00:55
48 Simon Spilak KATUSHA TEAM 00:00:55
49 David Lopez Garcia SKY PROCYCLING 00:00:55
50 Viacheslav Kuznetsov KATUSHA TEAM 00:00:56
51 John Degenkolb TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:00:57
52 Stijn Vandenbergh OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:00:58
53 Dmitriy Gruzdev ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:01:01
54 Yoann Offredo FDJ 00:01:01
55 Romain Sicard EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:01:02
56 Alex Rasmussen GARMIN-SHARP 00:01:03
57 Koen De Kort TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:01:04
58 Karsten Kroon TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:01:04
59 Alexey Tsatevitch KATUSHA TEAM 00:01:04
60 Albert Timmer TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:01:04
61 Vladimir Isaichev KATUSHA TEAM 00:01:04
62 Giacomo Nizzolo RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 00:01:04
63 Brian Vandborg CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 00:01:05
64 Hugo Houle AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:01:05
65 Evan Huffman ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:01:05
66 David Boucher FDJ 00:01:05
67 Moreno Moser CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 00:01:06
68 Alessandro Petacchi OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:01:06
69 Stefan Van Dijk ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 00:01:07
70 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil MOVISTAR TEAM 00:01:07
71 Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:01:10
72 Frederik Veuchelen VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:01:10
73 Tim Declercq TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:01:11
74 Arnaud Demare FDJ 00:01:11
75 AmaŽl Moinard BMC RACING TEAM 00:01:11
76 Johnny Hoogerland VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:01:11
77 Maciej Paterski CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 00:01:13
78 Gijs Van Hoecke TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:01:13
79 Elia Viviani CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 00:01:13
80 Angel Madrazo Ruiz MOVISTAR TEAM 00:01:14
81 Daniele Pietropolli LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:01:15
82 Nick Nuyens GARMIN-SHARP 00:01:15
83 Ruben Perez Moreno EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:01:15
84 Assan Bazayev ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:01:16
85 Pieter Jacobs TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:01:16
86 Borut Bozic ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:01:18
87 Koldo Fernandez GARMIN-SHARP 00:01:19
88 Mathew Hayman SKY PROCYCLING 00:01:19
89 Robert Hunter GARMIN-SHARP 00:01:19
90 Klaas Lodewyck BMC RACING TEAM 00:01:19
91 Mirko Selvaggi VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:01:20
92 Pim Ligthart VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:01:22
93 Luca Wackermann LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:01:24
94 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:01:24
95 Ioannis Tamouridis EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:01:24
96 Mickael Delage FDJ 00:01:26
97 Danny van Poppel VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:01:26
98 Laurens De Vreese TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:01:27
99 Sťbastien Minard AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:01:28
100 Davide Appollonio AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:01:30
101 Jonathan Cantwell TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:01:30
102 Matti Breschel TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:01:33
103 Danilo Wyss BMC RACING TEAM 00:01:33
104 Gabriel Rasch SKY PROCYCLING 00:01:34
105 Pieter Vanspeybrouck TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:01:34
106 BjŲrn Leukemans VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:01:34
107 Axel Domont AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:01:35
108 Francisco Josť Ventoso Alberdi MOVISTAR TEAM 00:01:36
109 Frederik Willems LOTTO BELISOL 00:01:38
110 Grťgory Rast RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 00:01:39
111 Jean-Pierre Drucker ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 00:01:39
112 Arnold Jeannesson FDJ 00:01:39
113 Guillaume Boivin CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 00:01:39
114 Miguel Minguez Ayala EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:01:40
115 Luca Dodi LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:01:40
116 Enrique Sanz MOVISTAR TEAM 00:01:42
117 Jurgen Van Goolen ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 00:01:43
118 Julian Kern AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:01:46
119 Jelle Wallays TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:01:47
120 Benjamin Verraes ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 00:01:47
121 Gert Dockx LOTTO BELISOL 00:01:48
122 Filippo Pozzato LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:01:48
123 Aidis Kruopis ORICA-GREENEDGE 00:01:49
124 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:01:50
125 Winner Anacona Gomez LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:01:51
126 Alan Marangoni CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 00:01:51
127 Yauheni Hutarovich AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:01:52
128 Marko Kump TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:01:53
129 Jens Debusschere LOTTO BELISOL 00:01:54
130 Dominique Rollin FDJ 00:01:55
131 Tom Veelers TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:01:56
132 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo MOVISTAR TEAM 00:01:57
133 Jacopo Guarnieri ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:01:57
134 Jonas Van Genechten LOTTO BELISOL 00:01:58
135 Boy van Poppel VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:01:59
136 Bernhard Eisel SKY PROCYCLING 00:01:59
137 Roy Curvers TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:02:01
138 Christopher Sutton SKY PROCYCLING 00:02:01
139 Daniel Oss BMC RACING TEAM 00:02:03
140 Manuel Belletti AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:02:03
141 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:02:05
142 Michael Van Staeyen TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:02:05
143 Raymond Kreder GARMIN-SHARP 00:02:07
144 Sven Vandousselaere TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:02:07
145 Ruslan Tleubayev ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:02:08
146 Jonas Aaen JŲrgensen TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:02:09
147 Staf Scheirlinckx ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 00:02:11
148 Aliaksandr Kuchynski KATUSHA TEAM 00:02:13
149 Danilo Napolitano ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 00:02:14
150 Matteo Bono LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:02:16
151 Takashi Miyazawa TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:02:23
152 James Vanlandschoot ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 00:02:24
153 Graeme Brown BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 00:02:28
154 Gregory Habeaux ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 00:02:30
155 Jon Aberasturi Izaga EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:02:42
156 Jure Kocjan EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:03:07