Klassement

Filter:

Rit 4: Essen - Vlijmen
1 Andrť Greipel LOTTO BELISOL 3:47:36
2 Giacomo Nizzolo RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 0:00:00
3 Lars Boom BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
4 Alessandro Petacchi OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:00:00
5 Alexander Porsev KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:00
6 Tyler Farrar GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:00
7 Jens Keukeleire ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:00
8 Yauheni Hutarovich AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:00
9 Elia Viviani CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:00:00
10 Christopher Sutton SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:00
11 Philippe Gilbert BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
12 Zdenek Stybar OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:00:00
13 John Degenkolb TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:00
14 Arnaud Demare FDJ 0:00:00
15 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:00:00
16 Jonathan Cantwell TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:00:00
17 Borut Bozic ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:00
18 Maxim Iglinsky ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:00
19 Michael Van Staeyen TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:00:00
20 Yoann Offredo FDJ 0:00:00
21 Daniel Oss BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
22 Daryl Impey ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:00
23 Aidis Kruopis ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:00
24 Kevin De Weert OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:00:00
25 Ian Stannard SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:00
26 Francois Parisien TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:00
27 Andriy Grivko ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:00
28 Jurgen Roelandts LOTTO BELISOL 0:00:06
29 Danilo Napolitano ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 0:00:06
30 Sebastian Langeveld ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:06
31 Klaas Lodewyck BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:06
32 Davide Appollonio AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:06
33 Alexey Tsatevitch KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:06
34 Stefan Van Dijk ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 0:00:06
35 Assan Bazayev ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:06
36 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:00:06
37 Tom Veelers TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:06
38 Tim Wellens LOTTO BELISOL 0:00:06
39 Dominique Rollin FDJ 0:00:06
40 Gijs Van Hoecke TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:00:06
41 Tom Dumoulin TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:06
42 Koldo Fernandez GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:06
43 Taylor Phinney BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:06
44 Mirko Selvaggi VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:06
45 Pieter Weening ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:06
46 Maxime Monfort RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 0:00:06
47 Wilco Kelderman BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:00:06
48 Manuel Quinziato BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:06
49 Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ 0:00:06
50 Sylvain Chavanel OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:00:06
51 Niki Terpstra OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:00:06
52 Vladimir Gusev KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:06
53 Bram Tankink BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:00:06
54 Moreno Moser CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:00:06
55 Tim Declercq TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:00:06
56 Johnny Hoogerland VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:06
57 Viacheslav Kuznetsov KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:06
58 Karsten Kroon TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:00:06
59 Manuele Boaro TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:00:06
60 Jan Bakelants RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 0:00:06
61 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:00:06
62 Tiziano Dall'Antonia CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:00:06
63 Raymond Kreder GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:06
64 Romain Sicard EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:00:06
65 Pieter Jacobs TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:00:06
66 Roy Curvers TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:06
67 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:00:06
68 Danilo Wyss BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:06
69 Alex Rasmussen GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:06
70 Julian Kern AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:06
71 Eloy Teruel Rovira MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:06
72 Jos Van Emden BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:00:14
73 Pieter Vanspeybrouck TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:00:14
74 Gregory Habeaux ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 0:00:21
75 Albert Timmer TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:23
76 Gabriel Rasch SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:23
77 Lieuwe Westra VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:26
78 Bob Jungels RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 0:00:29
79 David Boucher FDJ 0:00:29
80 Simon Spilak KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:29
81 Axel Domont AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:29
82 Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:29
83 Mickael Delage FDJ 0:00:29
84 Hugo Houle AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:29
85 Johan Vansummeren GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:29
86 Sven Vandousselaere TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:00:29
87 BjŲrn Leukemans VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:29
88 Jesse Sergent RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 0:00:29
89 Dmitriy Gruzdev ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:34
90 Frederik Willems LOTTO BELISOL 0:00:34
91 Enrique Sanz MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:34
92 Nick Nuyens GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:34
93 Winner Anacona Gomez LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:00:34
94 Daniele Bennati TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:00:34
95 Ruben Perez Moreno EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:00:34
96 Luke Durbridge ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:34
97 Ioannis Tamouridis EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:00:34
98 Vladimir Isaichev KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:34
99 Alan Marangoni CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:00:34
100 Stijn Vandenbergh OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:00:34
101 Jean-Pierre Drucker ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 0:00:34
102 Daniele Pietropolli LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:00:34
103 Boy van Poppel VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:34
104 Manuel Belletti AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:34
105 Mark Renshaw BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:00:48
106 Danilo Hondo RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 0:00:50
107 Jonas Van Genechten LOTTO BELISOL 0:00:50
108 Jens Debusschere LOTTO BELISOL 0:01:09
109 Staf Scheirlinckx ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 0:01:23
110 Matti Breschel TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:01:33
111 Jonas Aaen JŲrgensen TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:01:46
112 Aliaksandr Kuchynski KATUSHA TEAM 0:01:46
113 Benjamin Verraes ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 0:01:46
114 Frederik Veuchelen VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:01:46
115 Jens Mouris ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:01:46
116 Svein Tuft ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:01:46
117 AmaŽl Moinard BMC RACING TEAM 0:01:46
118 Luca Dodi LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:01:46
119 Filippo Pozzato LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:01:46
120 Jurgen Van Goolen ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 0:01:46
121 Maciej Bodnar CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:01:46
122 Gatis Smukulis KATUSHA TEAM 0:01:46
123 Luca Wackermann LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:01:55
124 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo MOVISTAR TEAM 0:03:11
125 Angel Madrazo Ruiz MOVISTAR TEAM 0:03:11
126 James Vanlandschoot ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 0:03:11
127 Evan Huffman ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:03:11
128 Robert Hunter GARMIN-SHARP 0:03:11
129 Davide Vigano LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:03:11
130 Matteo Bono LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:03:11
131 Bernhard Eisel SKY PROCYCLING 0:03:11
132 Bradley Wiggins SKY PROCYCLING 0:03:11
133 David Lopez Garcia SKY PROCYCLING 0:03:11
134 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil MOVISTAR TEAM 0:03:11
135 Miguel Minguez Ayala EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:03:11
136 Marcel Kittel TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:03:11
137 Koen De Kort TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:03:11
138 Sťbastien Minard AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:03:11
139 Takashi Miyazawa TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:03:11
140 Guillaume Boivin CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:03:11
141 Jelle Wallays TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:03:11
142 Gert Steegmans OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:03:11
143 Gert Dockx LOTTO BELISOL 0:03:11
144 Laurens De Vreese TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:03:11
145 Pim Ligthart VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:03:11
146 Arnold Jeannesson FDJ 0:03:17
147 Maarten Tjallingii BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:03:17
148 Graeme Brown BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:03:17
149 Danny van Poppel VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:00
150 Grťgory Rast RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 0:03:21
151 Mathew Hayman SKY PROCYCLING 0:04:48
152 Marko Kump TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:04:48
153 Maciej Paterski CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:04:50
154 Francisco Josť Ventoso Alberdi MOVISTAR TEAM 0:07:04
155 Jon Aberasturi Izaga EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:07:04
156 Ruslan Tleubayev ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:07:49
157 Jacopo Guarnieri ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:09:43
158 Brian Vandborg CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:10:04
159 Jure Kocjan EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:10:04
160 Sander Cordeel LOTTO BELISOL 0:12:11