Klassement

Filter:

Rit 3: Oosterhout - Brouwersdam
1 Zdenek Stybar OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 04:14:00
2 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:00:00
3 Lars Boom BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 00:00:00
4 Giacomo Nizzolo RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 00:00:02
5 Andrť Greipel LOTTO BELISOL 00:00:02
6 Manuel Belletti AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:02
7 Danilo Napolitano ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 00:00:02
8 Alexander Porsev KATUSHA TEAM 00:00:02
9 Davide Appollonio AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:02
10 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil MOVISTAR TEAM 00:00:02
11 Tom Veelers TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:00:02
12 Arnaud Demare FDJ 00:00:02
13 Boy van Poppel VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:00:02
14 Jonathan Cantwell TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:00:02
15 Gert Steegmans OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:00:02
16 Borut Bozic ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:00:02
17 Stefan Van Dijk ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 00:00:02
18 Jean-Pierre Drucker ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 00:00:02
19 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:00:02
20 Elia Viviani CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 00:00:02
21 Michael Van Staeyen TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:00:02
22 Guillaume Boivin CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 00:00:02
23 Yoann Offredo FDJ 00:00:02
24 Tyler Farrar GARMIN-SHARP 00:00:02
25 Christopher Sutton SKY PROCYCLING 00:00:02
26 Gijs Van Hoecke TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:00:02
27 Marko Kump TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:00:02
28 Ruslan Tleubayev ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:00:02
29 Ioannis Tamouridis EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:00:02
30 Francisco Josť Ventoso Alberdi MOVISTAR TEAM 00:00:02
31 James Vanlandschoot ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 00:00:02
32 Vladimir Gusev KATUSHA TEAM 00:00:02
33 Yauheni Hutarovich AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:02
34 Alessandro Petacchi OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:00:02
35 Maxim Iglinsky ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:00:02
36 Hugo Houle AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:02
37 Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ 00:00:02
38 Bram Tankink BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 00:00:02
39 Ian Stannard SKY PROCYCLING 00:00:02
40 Roy Curvers TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:00:02
41 Philippe Gilbert BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:02
42 Klaas Lodewyck BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:02
43 Andriy Grivko ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:00:02
44 Kevin De Weert OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:00:02
45 BjŲrn Leukemans VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:00:02
46 Pieter Weening ORICA-GREENEDGE 00:00:02
47 Sylvain Chavanel OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:00:02
48 Sebastian Langeveld ORICA-GREENEDGE 00:00:02
49 Wilco Kelderman BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 00:00:02
50 Mathew Hayman SKY PROCYCLING 00:00:02
51 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:00:02
52 Johan Vansummeren GARMIN-SHARP 00:00:02
53 Maciej Paterski CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 00:00:02
54 Theo Bos BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 00:00:02
55 Danny van Poppel VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:00:02
56 Tom Dumoulin TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:00:02
57 Danilo Hondo RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 00:00:02
58 Jens Keukeleire ORICA-GREENEDGE 00:00:02
59 Maxime Monfort RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 00:00:02
60 Taylor Phinney BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:02
61 Koldo Fernandez GARMIN-SHARP 00:00:02
62 Julian Kern AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:02
63 Koen De Kort TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:00:02
64 Tim Wellens LOTTO BELISOL 00:00:02
65 Dominique Rollin FDJ 00:00:02
66 Tiziano Dall'Antonia CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 00:00:02
67 Mark Renshaw BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 00:00:02
68 Ruben Perez Moreno EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:00:02
69 Jos Van Emden BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 00:00:02
70 Lieuwe Westra VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:00:02
71 Manuel Quinziato BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:02
72 Niki Terpstra OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:00:02
73 Jan Bakelants RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 00:00:02
74 Maciej Bodnar CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 00:00:02
75 Viacheslav Kuznetsov KATUSHA TEAM 00:00:02
76 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:00:02
77 Gabriel Rasch SKY PROCYCLING 00:00:02
78 Jon Aberasturi Izaga EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:00:02
79 Alexey Tsatevitch KATUSHA TEAM 00:00:02
80 Pieter Vanspeybrouck TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:00:02
81 Moreno Moser CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 00:00:02
82 Danilo Wyss BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:02
83 Aidis Kruopis ORICA-GREENEDGE 00:00:02
84 Bob Jungels RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 00:00:02
85 Mickael Delage FDJ 00:00:02
86 Johnny Hoogerland VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:00:02
87 Pieter Jacobs TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:00:02
88 Simon Spilak KATUSHA TEAM 00:00:02
89 Daryl Impey ORICA-GREENEDGE 00:00:02
90 Romain Sicard EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:00:02
91 Tim Declercq TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:00:02
92 Karsten Kroon TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:00:02
93 Laurens De Vreese TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:00:02
94 Vladimir Isaichev KATUSHA TEAM 00:00:02
95 Axel Domont AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:02
96 Jesse Sergent RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 00:00:02
97 Francois Parisien TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:00:02
98 Filippo Pozzato LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:00:02
99 Assan Bazayev ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:00:02
100 Luca Wackermann LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:00:02
101 Daniele Pietropolli LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:00:02
102 Stijn Vandenbergh OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:00:02
103 Enrique Sanz MOVISTAR TEAM 00:00:11
104 John Degenkolb TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:00:13
105 Grťgory Rast RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 00:00:19
106 Jurgen Roelandts LOTTO BELISOL 00:00:19
107 Raymond Kreder GARMIN-SHARP 00:00:23
108 Eloy Teruel Rovira MOVISTAR TEAM 00:00:23
109 Winner Anacona Gomez LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:00:23
110 David Boucher FDJ 00:00:23
111 Angel Madrazo Ruiz MOVISTAR TEAM 00:00:23
112 Jurgen Van Goolen ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 00:00:23
113 Luke Durbridge ORICA-GREENEDGE 00:00:23
114 Svein Tuft ORICA-GREENEDGE 00:00:23
115 Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:23
116 Nick Nuyens GARMIN-SHARP 00:00:23
117 Staf Scheirlinckx ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 00:00:23
118 Bernhard Eisel SKY PROCYCLING 00:00:23
119 Sťbastien Minard AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:23
120 Benjamin Verraes ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 00:00:23
121 Maarten Tjallingii BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 00:00:23
122 Daniel Oss BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:23
123 Robert Hunter GARMIN-SHARP 00:00:23
124 Matti Breschel TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:00:23
125 Mirko Selvaggi VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:00:23
126 Brian Vandborg CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 00:00:23
127 Pim Ligthart VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:00:23
128 Jacopo Guarnieri ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:00:35
129 Alex Rasmussen GARMIN-SHARP 00:00:42
130 Ramunas Navardauskas GARMIN-SHARP 00:00:42
131 Davide Vigano LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:00:44
132 Luca Dodi LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:00:44
133 Jonas Van Genechten LOTTO BELISOL 00:00:44
134 Gert Dockx LOTTO BELISOL 00:00:44
135 Daniele Bennati TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:00:44
136 Frederik Willems LOTTO BELISOL 00:00:44
137 Takashi Miyazawa TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:00:44
138 David Lopez Garcia SKY PROCYCLING 00:01:05
139 Bradley Wiggins SKY PROCYCLING 00:01:05
140 Aliaksandr Kuchynski KATUSHA TEAM 00:01:05
141 Gatis Smukulis KATUSHA TEAM 00:01:05
142 Manuele Boaro TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:01:05
143 Jonas Aaen JŲrgensen TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:01:05
144 Alan Marangoni CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 00:01:05
145 Frederik Veuchelen VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:01:05
146 Gregory Habeaux ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 00:01:05
147 Dmitriy Gruzdev ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:01:05
148 Evan Huffman ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:01:05
149 AmaŽl Moinard BMC RACING TEAM 00:01:05
150 Arnold Jeannesson FDJ 00:01:05
151 Jure Kocjan EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:01:05
152 Stijn Devolder RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 00:01:05
153 Marcel Kittel TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:01:05
154 Albert Timmer TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:01:05
155 Jens Mouris ORICA-GREENEDGE 00:01:05
156 Miguel Minguez Ayala EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:01:05
157 Sven Vandousselaere TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:01:05
158 Jelle Wallays TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:01:05
159 Graeme Brown BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 00:01:29
160 Jens Debusschere LOTTO BELISOL 00:02:00
161 Sander Cordeel LOTTO BELISOL 00:02:00
162 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo MOVISTAR TEAM 00:02:41
163 Matteo Bono LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:02:41