Klassement

Filter:

Rit 2: Ardooie - Vorst
1 Arnaud Demare FDJ 04:03:34
2 Philippe Gilbert BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:00
3 Tyler Farrar GARMIN-SHARP 00:00:00
4 Marko Kump TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:00:00
5 Alessandro Petacchi OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:00:00
6 Jean-Pierre Drucker ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 00:00:00
7 Filippo Pozzato LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:00:00
8 Taylor Phinney BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:00
9 Lars Boom BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 00:00:00
10 Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ 00:00:00
11 Jan Bakelants RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 00:00:00
12 Andrť Greipel LOTTO BELISOL 00:00:05
13 Jens Keukeleire ORICA-GREENEDGE 00:00:05
14 Zdenek Stybar OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:00:05
15 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil MOVISTAR TEAM 00:00:05
16 Alexander Porsev KATUSHA TEAM 00:00:05
17 Wilco Kelderman BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 00:00:05
18 Bram Tankink BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 00:00:05
19 Yoann Offredo FDJ 00:00:05
20 Maxim Iglinsky ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:00:05
21 Jonathan Cantwell TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:00:05
22 Alexey Tsatevitch KATUSHA TEAM 00:00:05
23 Romain Sicard EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:00:05
24 Sebastian Langeveld ORICA-GREENEDGE 00:00:05
25 Sylvain Chavanel OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:00:05
26 Tom Dumoulin TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:00:05
27 Ian Stannard SKY PROCYCLING 00:00:05
28 Pieter Weening ORICA-GREENEDGE 00:00:05
29 Daryl Impey ORICA-GREENEDGE 00:00:05
30 Kevin De Weert OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:00:05
31 Julian Kern AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:05
32 Axel Domont AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:12
33 Daniel Oss BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:12
34 Maxime Monfort RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 00:00:12
35 Giacomo Nizzolo RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 00:00:12
36 Pieter Jacobs TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:00:12
37 Andriy Grivko ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:00:12
38 Luca Wackermann LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:00:12
39 Simon Spilak KATUSHA TEAM 00:00:12
40 Vladimir Gusev KATUSHA TEAM 00:00:12
41 Bob Jungels RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 00:00:12
42 Viacheslav Kuznetsov KATUSHA TEAM 00:00:12
43 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:00:12
44 Francisco Josť Ventoso Alberdi MOVISTAR TEAM 00:00:12
45 Gijs Van Hoecke TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:00:12
46 BjŲrn Leukemans VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:00:12
47 Angel Madrazo Ruiz MOVISTAR TEAM 00:00:12
48 Ruben Perez Moreno EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:00:12
49 Michael Van Staeyen TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:00:12
50 Danny van Poppel VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:00:12
51 Jurgen Roelandts LOTTO BELISOL 00:00:12
52 Karsten Kroon TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:00:12
53 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:00:12
54 Tim Wellens LOTTO BELISOL 00:00:12
55 Manuel Quinziato BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:12
56 Daniele Pietropolli LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:00:12
57 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:00:12
58 Niki Terpstra OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:00:12
59 Jesse Sergent RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 00:00:12
60 Mathew Hayman SKY PROCYCLING 00:00:12
61 Lieuwe Westra VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:00:12
62 Laurens De Vreese TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:00:12
63 Moreno Moser CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 00:00:12
64 Johnny Hoogerland VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:00:12
65 Maciej Bodnar CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 00:00:12
66 Maciej Paterski CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 00:00:12
67 Miguel Minguez Ayala EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:00:12
68 Arnold Jeannesson FDJ 00:00:12
69 Elia Viviani CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 00:00:12
70 John Degenkolb TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:00:12
71 Manuel Belletti AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:29
72 Staf Scheirlinckx ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 00:00:31
73 Assan Bazayev ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:00:35
74 Roy Curvers TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:00:35
75 Mirko Selvaggi VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:00:35
76 Luke Durbridge ORICA-GREENEDGE 00:00:38
77 Ioannis Tamouridis EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:00:38
78 Ruslan Tleubayev ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:00:38
79 Winner Anacona Gomez LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:00:38
80 Gert Dockx LOTTO BELISOL 00:00:38
81 Danilo Wyss BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:38
82 Klaas Lodewyck BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:38
83 Hugo Houle AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:38
84 Grťgory Rast RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 00:00:38
85 Koen De Kort TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:00:38
86 Stefan Van Dijk ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 00:00:38
87 Jurgen Van Goolen ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 00:00:38
88 Yauheni Hutarovich AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:38
89 Eloy Teruel Rovira MOVISTAR TEAM 00:00:38
90 Gabriel Rasch SKY PROCYCLING 00:00:38
91 Nick Nuyens GARMIN-SHARP 00:00:38
92 Matti Breschel TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:00:38
93 Dmitriy Gruzdev ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:00:38
94 Gregory Habeaux ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 00:00:38
95 James Vanlandschoot ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 00:00:38
96 Francois Parisien TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:00:38
97 Luca Dodi LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:00:38
98 Jelle Wallays TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:00:38
99 Stijn Vandenbergh OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:00:38
100 Mickael Delage FDJ 00:00:38
101 Pieter Vanspeybrouck TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:00:38
102 Daniele Bennati TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:00:38
103 Tiziano Dall'Antonia CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 00:00:38
104 Frederik Veuchelen VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:00:38
105 Koldo Fernandez GARMIN-SHARP 00:00:38
106 Svein Tuft ORICA-GREENEDGE 00:00:38
107 Tom Veelers TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:00:51
108 Benjamin Verraes ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 00:00:54
109 Brian Vandborg CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 00:00:56
110 Pim Ligthart VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:00:59
111 Enrique Sanz MOVISTAR TEAM 00:00:59
112 Takashi Miyazawa TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:01:03
113 David Boucher FDJ 00:01:06
114 Dominique Rollin FDJ 00:01:06
115 Johan Vansummeren GARMIN-SHARP 00:01:10
116 Frederik Willems LOTTO BELISOL 00:01:10
117 Alex Rasmussen GARMIN-SHARP 00:01:10
118 Jonas Aaen JŲrgensen TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:01:10
119 Davide Vigano LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:01:10
120 Raymond Kreder GARMIN-SHARP 00:01:10
121 Sven Vandousselaere TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:01:10
122 Boy van Poppel VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:01:10
123 Aidis Kruopis ORICA-GREENEDGE 00:01:22
124 Bradley Wiggins SKY PROCYCLING 00:01:22
125 Christopher Sutton SKY PROCYCLING 00:01:22
126 David Lopez Garcia SKY PROCYCLING 00:01:22
127 Vladimir Isaichev KATUSHA TEAM 00:01:22
128 Alan Marangoni CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 00:01:22
129 Stijn Devolder RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 00:01:22
130 Gert Steegmans OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:01:22
131 Gatis Smukulis KATUSHA TEAM 00:01:22
132 Sťbastien Minard AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:01:22
133 Pablo Lastras Garcia MOVISTAR TEAM 00:01:22
134 Jon Aberasturi Izaga EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:01:22
135 AmaŽl Moinard BMC RACING TEAM 00:01:22
136 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:01:28
137 Guillaume Boivin CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 00:01:43
138 Jacopo Guarnieri ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:01:49
139 Jens Debusschere LOTTO BELISOL 00:01:52
140 Jens Mouris ORICA-GREENEDGE 00:01:58
141 Borut Bozic ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:02:04
142 Mark Renshaw BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 00:00:05
143 Jos Van Emden BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 00:02:04
144 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo MOVISTAR TEAM 00:02:04
145 Albert Timmer TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:02:04
146 Danilo Napolitano ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 00:02:04
147 Ramunas Navardauskas GARMIN-SHARP 00:02:04
148 Tim Declercq TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:00:05
149 Marcel Kittel TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:02:39
150 Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:02:53
151 Matteo Bono LAMPRE - MERIDA 00:04:38
152 Robert Hunter GARMIN-SHARP 00:08:54
153 Aliaksandr Kuchynski KATUSHA TEAM 00:08:54
154 Manuele Boaro TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:08:54
155 Jonas Van Genechten LOTTO BELISOL 00:08:54
156 Sander Cordeel LOTTO BELISOL 00:08:54
157 Bernhard Eisel SKY PROCYCLING 00:08:54
158 Maarten Tjallingii BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 00:08:54
159 Jure Kocjan EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:08:54
160 Davide Appollonio AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:08:54
161 Theo Bos BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 00:08:54
162 Graeme Brown BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 00:08:54
163 Danilo Hondo RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 00:08:54
164 Evan Huffman ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:08:54