Klassement

Filter:

Rit 1: Koksijde - Ardooie
1 Mark Renshaw BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 4:01:14
2 Andrť Greipel LOTTO BELISOL 0:00:02
3 Giacomo Nizzolo RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 0:00:02
4 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:00:02
5 Elia Viviani CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:00:02
6 Taylor Phinney BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:02
7 Michael Van Staeyen TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:00:02
8 Davide Appollonio AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:02
9 Alessandro Petacchi OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:00:02
10 Ruslan Tleubayev ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:02
11 Francisco Josť Ventoso Alberdi MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:02
12 Manuel Belletti AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:02
13 Danilo Napolitano ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 0:00:02
14 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:02
15 Jon Aberasturi Izaga EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:00:02
16 Yauheni Hutarovich AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:02
17 Arnaud Demare FDJ 0:00:02
18 Tyler Farrar GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:02
19 Christopher Sutton SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:02
20 Lars Boom BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:00:02
21 Danny van Poppel VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:02
22 Alexander Porsev KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:02
23 Stefan Van Dijk ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 0:00:02
24 Marcel Kittel TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:02
25 Zdenek Stybar OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:00:02
26 Jonathan Cantwell TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:00:02
27 Vladimir Gusev KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:02
28 Yoann Offredo FDJ 0:00:02
29 Klaas Lodewyck BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:02
30 Aidis Kruopis ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:02
31 Wilco Kelderman BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:00:02
32 Ioannis Tamouridis EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:00:02
33 Alexey Tsatevitch KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:02
34 Boy van Poppel VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:02
35 Tom Veelers TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:02
36 Philippe Gilbert BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:02
37 Matti Breschel TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:00:02
38 Jurgen Roelandts LOTTO BELISOL 0:00:02
39 Theo Bos BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:00:02
40 Maxim Iglinsky ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:02
41 Tom Dumoulin TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:02
42 Arnold Jeannesson FDJ 0:00:02
43 Kevin De Weert OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:00:02
44 Danilo Hondo RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 0:00:02
45 Luca Wackermann LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:00:02
46 Pablo Lastras Garcia MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:02
47 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:00:02
48 Gregory Habeaux ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 0:00:02
49 Assan Bazayev ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:02
50 Sylvain Chavanel OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:00:02
51 James Vanlandschoot ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 0:00:02
52 Laurens De Vreese TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:00:02
53 Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:02
54 Ian Stannard SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:02
55 Pieter Jacobs TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:00:02
56 Daryl Impey ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:02
57 Pieter Vanspeybrouck TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:00:02
58 Koen De Kort TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:02
59 Gijs Van Hoecke TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:00:02
60 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:00:02
61 Sebastian Langeveld ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:02
62 Maciej Bodnar CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:00:02
63 Maxime Monfort RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 0:00:02
64 Viacheslav Kuznetsov KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:02
65 Frederik Willems LOTTO BELISOL 0:00:02
66 Jens Debusschere LOTTO BELISOL 0:00:02
67 Jonas Aaen JŲrgensen TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:00:02
68 Davide Vigano LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:00:02
69 Bram Tankink BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:00:02
70 Julian Kern AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:02
71 Dmitriy Gruzdev ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:02
72 Koldo Fernandez GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:02
73 Maciej Paterski CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:00:02
74 Manuele Boaro TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:00:02
75 Hugo Houle AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:02
76 Romain Sicard EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:00:02
77 Mirko Selvaggi VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:02
78 Daniel Oss BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:02
79 Alex Dowsett MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:02
80 Mathew Hayman SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:02
81 Angel Madrazo Ruiz MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:02
82 Andriy Grivko ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:02
83 Daniele Bennati TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:00:02
84 Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ 0:00:02
85 Sven Vandousselaere TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:00:02
86 Johnny Hoogerland VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:02
87 Pieter Weening ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:02
88 Eloy Teruel Rovira MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:02
89 Jean-Pierre Drucker ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 0:00:02
90 Luke Durbridge ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:02
91 Johan Vansummeren GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:02
92 Grťgory Rast RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 0:00:02
93 Nick Nuyens GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:02
94 Lieuwe Westra VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:02
95 Robert Hunter GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:02
96 Stijn Vandenbergh OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:00:02
97 Tim Declercq TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:00:02
98 Dominique Rollin FDJ 0:00:02
99 Tiziano Dall'Antonia CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:00:02
100 Jesse Sergent RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 0:00:02
101 Raymond Kreder GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:02
102 Moreno Moser CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:00:02
103 Jens Keukeleire ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:02
104 Manuel Quinziato BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:02
105 Karsten Kroon TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:00:02
106 Daniele Pietropolli LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:00:02
107 Niki Terpstra OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:00:02
108 Tim Wellens LOTTO BELISOL 0:00:02
109 AmaŽl Moinard BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:02
110 Jan Bakelants RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 0:00:02
111 Jonas Van Genechten LOTTO BELISOL 0:00:02
112 Axel Domont AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:02
113 Filippo Pozzato LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:00:02
114 Benjamin Verraes ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 0:00:02
115 Roy Curvers TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:02
116 Danilo Wyss BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:02
117 Jacopo Guarnieri ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:02
118 BjŲrn Leukemans VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:02
119 Bob Jungels RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 0:00:02
120 Gabriel Rasch SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:02
121 David Boucher FDJ 0:00:02
122 Enrique Sanz MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:02
123 Simon Spilak KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:02
124 Francois Parisien TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:02
125 Vladimir Isaichev KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:02
126 Ramunas Navardauskas GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:02
127 Alan Marangoni CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:00:02
128 Ruben Perez Moreno EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:00:02
129 Svein Tuft ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:02
130 Jens Mouris ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:02
131 Marcus Burghardt BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:02
132 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:00:02
133 Frederik Veuchelen VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:02
134 Miguel Minguez Ayala EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:00:02
135 Staf Scheirlinckx ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 0:00:02
136 Gert Dockx LOTTO BELISOL 0:00:02
137 Marko Kump TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:00:02
138 Takashi Miyazawa TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:00:02
139 Gert Steegmans OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:00:02
140 Maarten Tjallingii BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:00:02
141 John Degenkolb TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:30
142 Jos Van Emden BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:00:32
143 Guillaume Boivin CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:00:41
144 Alex Rasmussen GARMIN-SHARP 0:01:21
145 Albert Timmer TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:01:21
146 Sander Cordeel LOTTO BELISOL 0:01:49
147 Mickael Delage FDJ 0:00:02
148 Graeme Brown BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:00:02
149 Murilo Antonio Fischer FDJ 0:03:50
150 Sťbastien Minard AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:03:50
151 Matteo Bono LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:03:50
152 Winner Anacona Gomez LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:03:50
153 Brian Vandborg CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:03:50
154 Luca Dodi LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:03:50
155 Aliaksandr Kuchynski KATUSHA TEAM 0:03:50
156 Pim Ligthart VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:03:50
157 Stijn Devolder RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 0:03:50
158 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo MOVISTAR TEAM 0:03:50
159 David Lopez Garcia SKY PROCYCLING 0:03:50
160 Gatis Smukulis KATUSHA TEAM 0:03:50
161 Evan Huffman ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:03:50
162 Jurgen Van Goolen ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 0:03:50
163 Bradley Wiggins SKY PROCYCLING 0:03:50
164 Jelle Wallays TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:03:50
165 Jure Kocjan EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:03:50
166 Bernhard Eisel SKY PROCYCLING 0:03:50
167 Ben Swift SKY PROCYCLING 0:03:50
168 Borut Bozic ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:03:50