Klassement

Filter:

Eneco leiderstrui
1 Zdenek Stybar OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 25:14:05
2 Tom Dumoulin TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:26
3 Andriy Grivko ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:50
4 Jan Bakelants RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 0:00:55
5 Daryl Impey ORICA-GREENEDGE
6 Sylvain Chavanel OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:01:20
7 Wilco Kelderman BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:01:32
8 Pieter Weening ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:01:34
9 Maxim Iglinsky ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:02:07
10 Maxime Monfort RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 0:02:14
11 Lars Boom BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:02:15
12 Romain Sicard EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:02:39
13 Vladimir Gusev KATUSHA TEAM 0:02:52
14 Niki Terpstra OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:02:53
15 Kevin De Weert OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:02:57
16 Johnny Hoogerland VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:03:37
17 Tim Declercq TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:03:41
18 Ian Stannard SKY PROCYCLING 0:03:51
19 Nick Nuyens GARMIN-SHARP 0:04:29
20 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:04:51
21 Bob Jungels RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 0:04:57
22 BjŲrn Leukemans VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:05:20
23 Luca Wackermann LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:05:39
24 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil MOVISTAR TEAM 0:05:57
25 Danilo Wyss BMC RACING TEAM 0:06:19
26 Maciej Paterski CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:06:24
27 Arnold Jeannesson FDJ 0:06:39
28 Matti Breschel TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:09:05
29 Viacheslav Kuznetsov KATUSHA TEAM 0:09:36
30 Jens Keukeleire ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:10:08
31 Tim Wellens LOTTO BELISOL 0:10:30
32 Stijn Vandenbergh OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:10:57
33 Axel Domont AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:11:18
34 Hugo Houle AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:11:49
35 Karsten Kroon TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:12:55
36 Bram Tankink BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:13:24
37 Boy van Poppel VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:13:31
38 AmaŽl Moinard BMC RACING TEAM 0:15:01
39 Angel Madrazo Ruiz MOVISTAR TEAM 0:15:06
40 Gert Dockx LOTTO BELISOL 0:15:52
41 Manuel Quinziato BMC RACING TEAM 0:16:04
42 Sebastian Langeveld ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:16:48
43 Jurgen Van Goolen ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 0:17:48
44 Gijs Van Hoecke TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:17:55
45 Jurgen Roelandts LOTTO BELISOL 0:18:31
46 Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ 0:19:19
47 Elia Viviani CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:19:22
48 Jonathan Cantwell TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:19:32
49 Maciej Bodnar CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:19:35
50 Danny van Poppel VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:19:39
51 Jesse Sergent RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 0:19:50
52 Laurens De Vreese TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:19:55
53 Koldo Fernandez GARMIN-SHARP 0:20:00
54 Andrť Greipel LOTTO BELISOL 0:20:16
55 Filippo Pozzato LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:20:29
56 Mirko Selvaggi VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:22:01
57 Mathew Hayman SKY PROCYCLING 0:22:29
58 Alexander Porsev KATUSHA TEAM 0:22:50
59 Yauheni Hutarovich AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:23:08
60 Jens Debusschere LOTTO BELISOL 0:23:28
61 Pieter Jacobs TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:23:36
62 Tyler Farrar GARMIN-SHARP 0:23:39
63 Francois Parisien TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:23:46
64 Tiziano Dall'Antonia CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:24:18
65 Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:24:24
66 Koen De Kort TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:24:51
67 Pim Ligthart VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:25:27
68 Luke Durbridge ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:25:28
69 Ruben Perez Moreno EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:25:37
70 Klaas Lodewyck BMC RACING TEAM 0:25:57
71 Daniele Pietropolli LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:26:07
72 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:26:17
73 Miguel Minguez Ayala EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:26:36
74 Christopher Sutton SKY PROCYCLING 0:27:29
75 Jos Van Emden BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:27:34
76 Giacomo Nizzolo RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 0:27:40
77 Alexey Tsatevitch KATUSHA TEAM 0:27:45
78 David Boucher FDJ 0:28:22
79 Grťgory Rast RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 0:28:23
80 Frederik Veuchelen VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:28:31
81 Alan Marangoni CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:28:44
82 Ioannis Tamouridis EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:29:00
83 Daniel Oss BMC RACING TEAM 0:29:01
84 James Vanlandschoot ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 0:29:10
85 Julian Kern AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:29:14
86 Mickael Delage FDJ 0:29:31
87 Enrique Sanz MOVISTAR TEAM 0:30:10
88 Svein Tuft ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:30:19
89 Staf Scheirlinckx ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 0:31:02
90 Borut Bozic ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:31:13
91 Bradley Wiggins SKY PROCYCLING 0:32:01
92 Dmitriy Gruzdev ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:32:13
93 Tom Veelers TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:32:20
94 Jonas Aaen JŲrgensen TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:32:35
95 Roy Curvers TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:33:05
96 Marko Kump TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:33:11
97 Guillaume Boivin CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:33:39
98 Benjamin Verraes ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 0:33:47
99 Takashi Miyazawa TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:33:53
100 Jelle Wallays TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:34:18
101 Danilo Hondo RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD 0:34:41
102 Davide Appollonio AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:34:58
103 Luca Dodi LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:35:13
104 Jon Aberasturi Izaga EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:36:07
105 Jonas Van Genechten LOTTO BELISOL 0:38:51
106 Manuele Boaro TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:39:34
107 Maarten Tjallingii BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:39:50
108 Evan Huffman ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:40:26
109 Aliaksandr Kuchynski KATUSHA TEAM 0:44:11
110 Bernhard Eisel SKY PROCYCLING 0:45:11
111 Jure Kocjan EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:53:23