The starting order for tomorrow's time trial
Belga
Sander Cordeel will start first in tomorrow's individual time trial in Sittard. He starts at 13:41 for his 13.2 kms. Leader Lars Boom starts last at 16:29.
Startvolgorde tijdrit Sittard - Geleen
1. 68 CORDEEL Sander 13:41:00
2. 173 KOCJAN Jure 13:42:00
3. 85 HUFFMAN Evan 13:43:00
4. 42 EISEL Bernhard 13:44:00
5. 98 KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr 13:45:00
6. 147 VANDBORG Brian 13:46:00
7. 123 BONO Matteo 13:47:00
8. 3 BROWN Graeme 13:48:00
9. 7 TJALLINGII Maarten 13:49:00
10. 103 HUNTER Robert 13:50:00
11. 84 GUARNIERI Jacopo 13:51:00
12. 152 COBO ACEBO Juan Jose 13:52:00
13. 70 VANGENECHTEN Jonas 13:53:00
14. 32 BOARO Manuele 13:54:00
15. 73 HONDO Danilo 13:55:00
16. 41 WIGGINS Bradley 13:56:00
17. 50 LOPEZ GARCIA David 13:57:00
18. 162 APPOLLONIO Davide 13:58:00
19. 168 MINARD Sébastien 13:59:00
20. 198 WALLAYS Jelle 14:00:00
21. 88 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan 14:01:00
22. 176 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon 14:02:00
23. 51 LIGTHART Pim 14:03:00
24. 96 SMUKULIS Gatis 14:04:00
25. 158 VENTOSO ALBERDI F. 14:05:00
26. 130 DODI Luca 14:06:00
27. 111 KITTEL Marcel 14:07:00
28. 205 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen 14:08:00
29. 86 BOZIC Borut 14:09:00
30. 142 BOIVIN Guillaume 14:10:00
31. 122 ANACONA GOMEZ Winner 14:11:00
32. 127 VIGANO Davide 14:12:00
33. 146 PATERSKI Maciej 14:13:00
34. 62 DEBUSSCHERE Jens 14:14:00
35. 37 MIYAZAWA Takashi 14:15:00
36. 43 HAYMAN Mathew 14:16:00
37. 117 TIMMER Albert 14:17:00
38. 36 KUMP Marko 14:18:00
39. 137 MOURIS Jens 14:19:00
40. 21 STEEGMANS Gert 14:20:00
41. 188 JEANNESSON Arnold 14:21:00
42. 63 DOCKX Gert 14:22:00
43. 175 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel 14:23:00
44. 77 RAST Grégory 14:24:00
45. 20 MOINARD Amaël 14:25:00
46. 38 JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen 14:26:00
47. 113 DE KORT Koen 14:27:00
48. 207 VANLANDSCHOOT James 14:28:00
49. 155 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel 14:29:00
50. 163 BAGDONAS Gediminas 14:30:00
51. 56 VEUCHELEN Frederik 14:31:00
52. 151 ROJAS GIL J. 14:32:00
53. 107 RASMUSSEN Alex 14:33:00
54. 191 DE VREESE Laurens 14:34:00
55. 145 MARANGONI Alan 14:35:00
56. 208 VERRAES Benjamin 14:36:00
57. 8 VAN EMDEN Jos 14:37:00
58. 131 TUFT Svein 14:38:00
59. 196 VANDOUSSELAERE Sven 14:39:00
60. 33 BRESCHEL Matti 14:40:00
61. 67 WILLEMS Frederik 14:41:00
62. 83 GRUZDEV Dmitriy 14:42:00
63. 210 SCHEIRLINCKX Staf 14:43:00
64. 201 NAPOLITANO Danilo 14:44:00
65. 128 WACKERMANN Luca 14:45:00
66. 206 HABEAUX Gregory 14:46:00
67. 149 BODNAR Maciej 14:47:00
68. 93 ISAICHEV Vladimir 14:48:00
69. 183 BOUCHER David 14:49:00
70. 31 BENNATI Daniele 14:50:00
71. 121 POZZATO Filippo 14:51:00
72. 55 VAN POPPEL Boy 14:52:00
73. 156 SANZ Enrique 14:53:00
74. 108 VAN SUMMEREN Johan 14:54:00
75. 104 KREDER Raymond 14:55:00
76. 106 NUYENS Nick 14:56:00
77. 132 DURBRIDGE Luke 14:57:00
78. 126 RICHEZE M. 14:58:00
79. 135 KRUOPIS Aidis 14:59:00
80. 47 SUTTON Christopher 15:00:00
81. 24 VANDENBERGH Stijn 15:01:00
82. 187 ROLLIN Dominique 15:02:00
83. 178 TAMOURIDIS Ioannis 15:03:00
84. 184 DELAGE Mickael 15:04:00
85. 166 HOULE Hugo 15:05:00
86. 164 BELLETTI Manuel 15:06:00
87. 52 SELVAGGI Mirko 15:07:00
88. 45 RASCH Gabriel 15:08:00
89. 157 TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy 15:09:00
90. 118 VEELERS Tom 15:10:00
91. 197 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter 15:11:00
92. 114 DEGENKOLB John 15:12:00
93. 124 PIETROPOLLI Daniele 15:13:00
94. 171 PEREZ MORENO Ruben 15:14:00
95. 18 WYSS Danilo 15:15:00
96. 144 DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano 15:16:00
97. 102 FERNANDEZ Koldo 15:17:00
98. 14 LODEWYCK Klaas 15:18:00
99. 204 VAN DIJK Stefan 15:19:00
100. 78 SERGENT Jesse 15:20:00
101. 91 SPILAK Simon 15:21:00
102. 74 JUNGELS Bob 15:22:00
103. 5 RENSHAW Mark 15:23:00
104. 54 LEUKEMANS Björn 15:24:00
105. 112 CURVERS Roy 15:25:00
106. 82 BAZAYEV Assan 15:26:00
107. 165 DOMONT Axel 15:27:00
108. 116 PARISIEN Francois 15:28:00
109. 58 WESTRA Lieuwe 15:29:00
110. 161 HUTAROVICH Yauheni 15:30:00
111. 64 ROELANDTS Jurgen 15:31:00
112. 203 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre 15:32:00
113. 15 OSS Daniel 15:33:00
114. 35 KROON Karsten 15:34:00
115. 141 MOSER Moreno 15:35:00
116. 53 HOOGERLAND Johnny 15:36:00
117. 27 TERPSTRA Niki 15:37:00
118. 17 QUINZIATO Manuel 15:38:00
119. 66 WELLENS Tim 15:39:00
120. 94 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav 15:40:00
121. 172 BRAVO OIARBIDE G. 15:41:00
122. 28 VAN KEIRSBULCK G. 15:42:00
123. 75 MONFORT Maxime 15:43:00
124. 194 VAN HOECKE Gijs 15:44:00
125. 92 GUSEV Vladimir 15:45:00
126. 57 VAN POPPEL Danny 15:46:00
127. 174 LOBATO DEL VALLE J. 15:47:00
128. 89 GRIVKO Andriy 15:48:00
129. 148 VIVIANI Elia 15:49:00
130. 195 VAN STAEYEN Michael 15:50:00
131. 177 SICARD Romain 15:51:00
132. 167 KERN Julian 15:52:00
133. 138 WEENING Pieter 15:53:00
134. 6 TANKINK Bram 15:54:00
135. 22 CHAVANEL Sylvain 15:55:00
136. 97 TSATEVITCH Alexey 15:56:00
137. 115 DUMOULIN Tom 15:57:00
138. 136 LANGEVELD Sebastian 15:58:00
139. 4 KELDERMAN Wilco 15:59:00
140. 192 DECLERCQ Tim 16:00:00
141. 79 BAKELANTS Jan 16:01:00
142. 182 LADAGNOUS Matthieu 16:02:00
143. 134 IMPEY Daryl 16:03:00
144. 139 KEUKELEIRE Jens 16:04:00
145. 46 STANNARD Ian 16:05:00
146. 23 DE WEERT Kevin 16:06:00
147. 81 IGLINSKIY Maxim 16:07:00
148. 186 OFFREDO Yoann 16:08:00
149. 34 CANTWELL Jonathan 16:09:00
150. 95 PORSEV Alexander 16:10:00
151. 193 JACOBS Pieter 16:11:00
152. 16 PHINNEY Taylor 16:13:00
153. 76 NIZZOLO Giacomo 16:15:00
154. 25 PETACCHI Alessandro 16:17:00
155. 101 FARRAR Tyler 16:19:00
156. 11 GILBERT Philippe 16:21:00
157. 26 STYBAR Zdenek 16:23:00
158. 181 DEMARE Arnaud 16:25:00
159. 61 GREIPEL André 16:27:00
160. 1 BOOM Lars 16:29:00