Filter:

Rit 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen
1 Alessandro Ballan BMC RACING TEAM 4:54:16
2 Lars Boom RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:00:02
3 Francisco Josť Ventoso Alberdi MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:06
4 Nick Nuyens TEAM SAXO BANK 0:00:06
5 Marco Marcato VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:06
6 Diego Ulissi LAMPRE - ISD 0:00:06
7 Tony Gallopin RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:00:06
8 Alberto Contador Velasco TEAM SAXO BANK 0:00:06
9 Laurens De Vreese TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:00:10
10 Niki Terpstra OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:00:10
11 Giacomo Nizzolo RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:00:10
12 Sylvain Chavanel OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:00:10
13 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:10
14 Greg Van Avermaet BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:10
15 Jan Bakelants RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:00:10
16 Ben Hermans RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:00:16
17 Manuele Mori LAMPRE - ISD 0:00:18
18 Michal Kwiatkowski OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:00:18
19 Pablo Lastras Garcia MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:22
20 Martin Elmiger AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:25
21 Tom Van Asbroeck TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:00:30
22 Tanel Kangert ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:30
23 Sebastian Langeveld ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:30
24 Luke Durbridge ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:30
25 Christian Knees SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:30
26 Miguel Minguez Ayala EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:00:34
27 Mickael Delage FDJ-BIG MAT 0:00:34
28 Dries Devenyns OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:00:34
29 Heinrich Haussler GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:34
30 Taylor Phinney BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:34
31 Jean-Pierre Drucker ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S 0:00:34
32 Alexander Kristoff KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:34
33 Simon Geschke ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:34
34 Tom Boonen OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:00:34
35 Svein Tuft ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:40
36 David Tanner TEAM SAXO BANK 0:00:40
37 Sergey Renev ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:43
38 Tim Declercq TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:00:43
39 Salvatore Puccio SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:46
40 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:46
41 Jorge Azanza Soto EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:00:46
42 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:46
43 Gert Dockx LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:00:49
44 Evgeny Petrov ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:53
45 Maciej Bodnar LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:00:57
46 Ignatas Konovalovas MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:57
47 Maxim Belkov KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:57
48 Simon Spilak KATUSHA TEAM 0:01:04
49 Marcus Burghardt BMC RACING TEAM 0:01:08
50 Ramunas Navardauskas GARMIN-SHARP 0:01:12
51 Arnaud Demare FDJ-BIG MAT 0:01:48
52 Pieter Jacobs TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:01:48
53 Frederik Veuchelen VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:01:48
54 Valentin Iglinskiy ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:01:48
55 Imanol Erviti MOVISTAR TEAM 0:01:48
56 Gabriel Rasch FDJ-BIG MAT 0:01:48
57 Sep Vanmarcke GARMIN-SHARP 0:01:48
58 Daniele Pietropolli LAMPRE - ISD 0:01:48
59 Jon Izaguirre Insausti EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:01:48
60 Bram Tankink RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:02:11
61 Danilo Hondo LAMPRE - ISD 0:02:15
62 Roy Curvers ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:02:15
63 Wouter Mol VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:02:24
64 William Bonnet FDJ-BIG MAT 0:02:26
65 Jurgen Roelandts LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:02:28
66 Adriano Malori LAMPRE - ISD 0:02:28
67 Bert De Backer ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:02:41
68 Gustav Larsson VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:02:41
69 Federico Canuti LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:02:41
70 Mauro Da Dalto LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:02:41
71 Karsten Kroon TEAM SAXO BANK 0:02:41
72 Matteo Tosatto TEAM SAXO BANK 0:02:41
73 Martin Kohler BMC RACING TEAM 0:02:41
74 Manuel Quinziato BMC RACING TEAM 0:02:41
75 Kris Boeckmans VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:03:13
76 Linus Gerdemann RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:04:47
77 Jack Bauer GARMIN-SHARP 0:04:47
78 Tosh Van Der Sande LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:04:55
79 Dennis Van Winden RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:05:00
80 Dmitriy Gruzdev ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:05:13
81 James Vanlandschoot ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S 0:05:41
82 Maarten Neyens LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:05:47
83 Jens Keukeleire ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:05:47
84 Daniel Oss LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:06:17
85 Pierre Cazaux EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:07:43
86 Arnoud Van Groen ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S 0:08:55
87 Alan Perez Lezaun EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:10:29
88 Davide Appollonio SKY PROCYCLING 0:11:12
89 Luke Rowe SKY PROCYCLING 0:11:12
90 Adam Blythe BMC RACING TEAM 0:11:12
91 Ramon Sinkeldam ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:11:12
92 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez TEAM SAXO BANK 0:11:12
93 Jesus Herrada Lopez MOVISTAR TEAM 0:11:12
94 Jens Mouris ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:11:12
95 Fumiyuki Beppu ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:14:41
96 Fabio Sabatini LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:14:41
97 Sjef De Wilde ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S 0:14:41
98 Leigh Howard ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:14:41
99 Sander Cordeel LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:14:41
100 Frederique Robert LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:14:41
101 Adrian Saez EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:14:41
102 Manuele Boaro TEAM SAXO BANK 0:15:25
103 Pablo Urtasun Perez EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:17:05
104 Victor Cabedo EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:17:05