Filter:

Rit 6 (tijdrit): Ardooie - Ardooie
1 Svein Tuft ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:20:25
2 Taylor Phinney BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:05.
3 Lars Boom RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:00:06.
4 Lieuwe Westra VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:18.
5 Adriano Malori LAMPRE - ISD 0:00:19.
6 Sylvain Chavanel OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:00:20.
7 Alberto Contador Velasco TEAM SAXO BANK 0:00:22.
8 Luke Durbridge ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:25.
9 Jens Mouris ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:26.
10 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:30.
11 Markel Irizar Aranburu RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:00:32.
12 Christian Knees SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:35.
13 Sebastian Langeveld ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:37.
14 Alex Dowsett SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:42.
15 Niki Terpstra OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:00:43.
16 Jan Bakelants RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:00:45.
17 Michal Kwiatkowski OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:00:46.
18 Manuele Boaro TEAM SAXO BANK 0:00:46.
19 Thomas De Gendt VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:47.
20 Mikhail Ignatyev KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:50.
21 Manuel Quinziato BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:52.
22 Rick Flens RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:00:52.
23 Maciej Bodnar LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:00:52.
24 David Millar GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:53.
25 Gatis Smukulis KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:56.
26 David Boucher FDJ-BIG MAT 0:00:58.
27 Alessandro Ballan BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:59.
28 Tanel Kangert ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:01:00.
29 Tom Boonen OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:01:01.
30 Gustav Larsson VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:01:01.
31 Nick Nuyens TEAM SAXO BANK 0:01:02.
32 Ben Hermans RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:01:02.
33 Linus Gerdemann RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:01:02.
34 Tony Gallopin RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:01:03.
35 Jack Bauer GARMIN-SHARP 0:01:05.
36 Daniel Oss LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:01:05.
37 Sťbastien Rosseler GARMIN-SHARP 0:01:06.
38 Bram Tankink RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:01:07.
39 Jens Keukeleire ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:01:08.
40 Martijn Keizer VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:01:12.
41 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:01:12.
42 Ramunas Navardauskas GARMIN-SHARP 0:01:12.
43 Dominik Nerz LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:01:12.
44 Pavel Brutt KATUSHA TEAM 0:01:13.
45 Ignatas Konovalovas MOVISTAR TEAM 0:01:14.
46 Simon Geschke ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:01:14.
47 Karsten Kroon TEAM SAXO BANK 0:01:17.
48 Maxim Belkov KATUSHA TEAM 0:01:17.
49 Robert Wagner RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:01:19.
50 Simon Spilak KATUSHA TEAM 0:01:19.
51 Luke Roberts TEAM SAXO BANK 0:01:19.
52 Jurgen Roelandts LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:01:20.
53 Luke Rowe SKY PROCYCLING 0:01:21.
54 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova MOVISTAR TEAM 0:01:21.
55 Matteo Montaguti AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:01:22.
56 Diego Ulissi LAMPRE - ISD 0:01:22.
57 Stijn Vandenbergh OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:01:23.
58 Martin Elmiger AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:01:23.
59 Sep Vanmarcke GARMIN-SHARP 0:01:24.
60 Greg Van Avermaet BMC RACING TEAM 0:01:24.
61 Albert Timmer ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:01:26.
62 Dennis Van Winden RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:01:27.
63 Giacomo Nizzolo RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:01:28.
64 Alexander Kristoff KATUSHA TEAM 0:01:28.
65 Salvatore Puccio SKY PROCYCLING 0:01:28.
66 Lloyd Mondory AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:01:28.
67 Heinrich Haussler GARMIN-SHARP 0:01:29.
68 Pieter Jacobs TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:01:32.
69 Dmitriy Gruzdev ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:01:33.
70 Dries Devenyns OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:01:34.
71 Gert Steegmans OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:01:36.
72 Evgeny Petrov ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:01:37.
73 Jon Izaguirre Insausti EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:01:38.
74 Jesus Herrada Lopez MOVISTAR TEAM 0:01:38.
75 Marco Marcato VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:01:42.
76 Arnaud Demare FDJ-BIG MAT 0:01:43.
77 Francisco Josť Ventoso Alberdi MOVISTAR TEAM 0:01:43.
78 Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ-BIG MAT 0:01:44.
79 Fumiyuki Beppu ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:01:44.
80 Manuele Mori LAMPRE - ISD 0:01:45.
81 Frederik Veuchelen VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:01:45.
82 Kris Boeckmans VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:01:46.
83 Imanol Erviti MOVISTAR TEAM 0:01:46.
84 Mickael Delage FDJ-BIG MAT 0:01:47.
85 Matteo Tosatto TEAM SAXO BANK 0:01:48.
86 Mark Renshaw RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:01:49.
87 Ramon Sinkeldam ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:01:50.
88 Kristof Goddaert AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:01:51.
89 William Bonnet FDJ-BIG MAT 0:01:51.
90 Valentin Iglinskiy ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:01:51.
91 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez TEAM SAXO BANK 0:01:53.
92 Danilo Hondo LAMPRE - ISD 0:01:54.
93 Laurens De Vreese TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:01:54.
94 Aidis Kruopis ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:01:57.
95 Jelle Wallays TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:01:57.
96 Stefan Van Dijk ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S 0:01:57.
97 Gabriel Rasch FDJ-BIG MAT 0:01:58.
98 Jorge Azanza Soto EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:02:01.
99 David Tanner TEAM SAXO BANK 0:02:03.
100 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil MOVISTAR TEAM 0:02:05.
101 Daniele Righi LAMPRE - ISD 0:02:06.
102 Sven Vandousselaere TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:02:08.
103 Sergey Renev ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:02:09.
104 Martin Kohler BMC RACING TEAM 0:02:10.
105 Alan Perez Lezaun EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:02:10.
106 Frederique Robert LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:02:11.
107 Tiziano Dall'Antonia LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:02:11.
108 Miguel Minguez Ayala EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:02:12.
109 Wouter Mol VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:02:13.
110 Daniele Pietropolli LAMPRE - ISD 0:02:14.
111 Andreas Klier GARMIN-SHARP 0:02:16.
112 Manuel Belletti AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:02:18.
113 Tim Declercq TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:02:18.
114 Tom Van Asbroeck TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:02:20.
115 Jacopo Guarnieri ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:02:22.
116 Bert De Backer ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:02:25.
117 Federico Canuti LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:02:25.
118 Tosh Van Der Sande LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:02:26.
119 Kenny Dehaes LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:02:26.
120 Tom Veelers ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:02:27.
121 Davide Appollonio SKY PROCYCLING 0:02:28.
122 Mauro Da Dalto LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:02:28.
123 Victor Cabedo EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:02:28.
124 Roy Curvers ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:02:29.
125 Gert Dockx LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:02:30.
126 Maarten Neyens LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:02:31.
127 Boris Shpilevsky AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:02:31.
128 Marcel Kittel ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:02:32.
129 Pieter Vanspeybrouck TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:02:33.
130 Adrian Saez EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:02:36.
131 Marcus Burghardt BMC RACING TEAM 0:02:40.
132 Jean-Pierre Drucker ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S 0:02:40.
133 Steve Chainel FDJ-BIG MAT 0:02:42.
134 Pablo Urtasun Perez EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:02:43.
135 Theo Bos RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:02:44.
136 Sander Cordeel LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:02:44.
137 Jimmy Casper AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:02:47.
138 Rudiger Selig KATUSHA TEAM 0:02:49.
139 Pierre Cazaux EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:02:51.
140 Adam Blythe BMC RACING TEAM 0:02:51.
141 Michael Van Staeyen TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:02:53.
142 Matteo Bono LAMPRE - ISD 0:02:54.
143 Pablo Lastras Garcia MOVISTAR TEAM 0:02:55.
144 Staf Scheirlinckx ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S 0:02:56.
145 Simone Ponzi ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:02:58.
146 Leigh Howard ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:02:59.
147 Jeremy Hunt SKY PROCYCLING 0:03:02.
148 Arnoud Van Groen ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S 0:03:02.
149 James Vanlandschoot ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S 0:03:13.
150 Fabio Sabatini LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:03:13.
151 Dmitriy Muravyev ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:03:17.
152 Graeme Brown RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:03:23.
153 Alessandro Petacchi LAMPRE - ISD 0:03:27.
154 Raymond Kreder GARMIN-SHARP 0:03:37.
155 Sjef De Wilde ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S 0:03:52.