Filter:

Rit 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter
1 Giacomo Nizzolo RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 4:10:20
2 Jurgen Roelandts LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:00:00
3 Manuel Belletti AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:00
4 Arnaud Demare FDJ-BIG MAT 0:00:00
5 Tom Boonen OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:00:00
6 Alexander Kristoff KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:00
7 Adam Blythe BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
8 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:00
9 Aidis Kruopis ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:00
10 Michael Van Staeyen TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:00:00
11 Alessandro Petacchi LAMPRE - ISD 0:00:00
12 Heinrich Haussler GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:00
13 Tom Van Asbroeck TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:00:00
14 Francisco Josť Ventoso Alberdi MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:00
15 Luke Rowe SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:00
16 Stefan Van Dijk ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S 0:00:00
17 Kristof Goddaert AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:00
18 Mark Renshaw RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
19 Leigh Howard ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:00
20 Lars Boom RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
21 Marco Marcato VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:00
22 David Tanner TEAM SAXO BANK 0:00:00
23 Mickael Delage FDJ-BIG MAT 0:00:00
24 David Boucher FDJ-BIG MAT 0:00:00
25 Ben Hermans RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:00:00
26 Michal Kwiatkowski OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:00:00
27 Bram Tankink RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
28 Sven Vandousselaere TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:00:00
29 Jens Mouris ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:00
30 Danilo Hondo LAMPRE - ISD 0:00:00
31 Wouter Mol VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:00
32 Fumiyuki Beppu ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:00
33 Christian Knees SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:00
34 Manuele Mori LAMPRE - ISD 0:00:00
35 Alex Dowsett SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:00
36 Alan Perez Lezaun EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:00:00
37 Ignatas Konovalovas MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:00
38 Sylvain Chavanel OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:00:00
39 Pablo Lastras Garcia MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:00
40 Tony Gallopin RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:00:00
41 Tanel Kangert ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:00
42 Tiziano Dall'Antonia LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:00:00
43 Sebastian Langeveld ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:00
44 James Vanlandschoot ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S 0:00:00
45 William Bonnet FDJ-BIG MAT 0:00:00
46 Stijn Vandenbergh OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:00:00
47 Marcel Kittel ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:00
48 Pieter Vanspeybrouck TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:00:00
49 Matteo Montaguti AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:00
50 Pavel Brutt KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:00
51 Nick Nuyens TEAM SAXO BANK 0:00:00
52 Gert Steegmans OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:00:00
53 Luke Durbridge ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:00
54 Luke Roberts TEAM SAXO BANK 0:00:00
55 Taylor Phinney BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
56 Gatis Smukulis KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:00
57 Maciej Bodnar LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:00:00
58 Daniele Pietropolli LAMPRE - ISD 0:00:00
59 Victor Cabedo EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:00:00
60 Roy Curvers ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:00
61 Jesus Herrada Lopez MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:00
62 Manuele Boaro TEAM SAXO BANK 0:00:00
63 Alberto Contador Velasco TEAM SAXO BANK 0:00:00
64 Simon Spilak KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:00
65 Jacopo Guarnieri ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:00
66 Valentin Iglinskiy ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:00
67 Kris Boeckmans VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:00
68 Lieuwe Westra VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:00
69 Pieter Jacobs TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:00:00
70 Niki Terpstra OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:00:00
71 Martin Kohler BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
72 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:00
73 Gustav Larsson VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:00
74 Gabriel Rasch FDJ-BIG MAT 0:00:00
75 Salvatore Puccio SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:00
76 Imanol Erviti MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:00
77 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:00
78 Alessandro Ballan BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
79 Sergey Renev ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:00
80 Svein Tuft ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:00
81 Dmitriy Gruzdev ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:00
82 Frederik Veuchelen VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:00
83 Dennis Van Winden RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
84 Karsten Kroon TEAM SAXO BANK 0:00:00
85 Sep Vanmarcke GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:00
86 Rudiger Selig KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:00
87 Ramunas Navardauskas GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:00
88 Martijn Keizer VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:00
89 Jens Keukeleire ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:00
90 Simon Geschke ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:00
91 Diego Ulissi LAMPRE - ISD 0:00:00
92 Gert Dockx LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:00:00
93 Mauro Da Dalto LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:00:00
94 Adriano Malori LAMPRE - ISD 0:00:00
95 Maarten Neyens LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:00:00
96 Boris Shpilevsky AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:00
97 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez TEAM SAXO BANK 0:00:00
98 Matteo Tosatto TEAM SAXO BANK 0:00:00
99 Greg Van Avermaet BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
100 Miguel Minguez Ayala EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:00:00
101 Jimmy Casper AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:00
102 Dries Devenyns OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:00:00
103 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:00:00
104 Davide Appollonio SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:00
105 Raymond Kreder GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:00
106 Jelle Wallays TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:00:00
107 Arnoud Van Groen ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S 0:00:00
108 Jorge Azanza Soto EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:00:00
109 Tosh Van Der Sande LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:00:00
110 Tom Veelers ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:00
111 Bert De Backer ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:00
112 Mikhail Ignatyev KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:00
113 Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ-BIG MAT 0:00:00
114 Martin Elmiger AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:00
115 Ramon Sinkeldam ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:00
116 Maxim Belkov KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:00
117 Pierre Cazaux EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:00:00
118 Matteo Bono LAMPRE - ISD 0:00:00
119 Robert Wagner RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:00:00
120 Jan Bakelants RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:00:00
121 Lloyd Mondory AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:00
122 Andreas Klier GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:00
123 David Millar GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:00
124 Dominik Nerz LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:00:00
125 Federico Canuti LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:00:00
126 Graeme Brown RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
127 Steve Chainel FDJ-BIG MAT 0:00:00
128 Frederique Robert LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:00:00
129 Kenny Dehaes LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:00:00
130 Marcus Burghardt BMC RACING TEAM 0:01:25
131 Simone Ponzi ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:01:39
132 Fabio Sabatini LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:01:39
133 Thomas De Gendt VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:01:39
134 Daniele Righi LAMPRE - ISD 0:01:39
135 Jelle Vanendert LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:01:42
136 Rick Flens RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:01:59
137 Manuel Quinziato BMC RACING TEAM 0:01:59
138 Markel Irizar Aranburu RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:01:59
139 Jeremy Hunt SKY PROCYCLING 0:01:59
140 Sťbastien Rosseler GARMIN-SHARP 0:02:02
141 Sander Cordeel LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:00:00
142 Jean-Pierre Drucker ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S 0:00:00
143 Jack Bauer GARMIN-SHARP 0:02:33
144 Evgeny Petrov ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:02:58
145 Linus Gerdemann RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:00:00
146 Albert Timmer ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:04:48
147 Daniel Oss LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:00:00
148 Theo Bos RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:06:42
149 Laurens De Vreese TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:09:41
150 Tim Declercq TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:09:54
151 Sjef De Wilde ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S 0:09:54
152 Dmitriy Muravyev ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:09:54
153 Staf Scheirlinckx ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S 0:09:54
154 Dominique Rollin FDJ-BIG MAT 0:09:54
155 Pablo Urtasun Perez EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:09:54
156 Adrian Saez EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:09:54
157 Jon Izaguirre Insausti EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:09:54