Filter:

Rit 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom
1 Marcel Kittel ARGOS-SHIMANO 5:11:41
2 Jurgen Roelandts LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:00:00
3 Giacomo Nizzolo RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:00:00
4 Tom Boonen OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:00:00
5 Alexander Kristoff KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:00
6 Heinrich Haussler GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:00
7 Jacopo Guarnieri ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:00
8 Aidis Kruopis ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:00
9 Theo Bos RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
10 Michael Van Staeyen TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:00:00
11 Mickael Delage FDJ-BIG MAT 0:00:00
12 Kris Boeckmans VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:00
13 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:00
14 Fumiyuki Beppu ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:00
15 Alessandro Petacchi LAMPRE - ISD 0:00:00
16 Jens Keukeleire ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:00
17 Jean-Pierre Drucker ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S 0:00:00
18 Adam Blythe BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
19 Niki Terpstra OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:00:00
20 Manuele Mori LAMPRE - ISD 0:00:00
21 Lars Boom RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
22 Sylvain Chavanel OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:00:00
23 Daniel Oss LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:00:00
24 Marco Marcato VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:00
25 Francisco Josť Ventoso Alberdi MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:00
26 Pieter Vanspeybrouck TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:00:00
27 Wouter Mol VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:00
28 William Bonnet FDJ-BIG MAT 0:00:00
29 Alex Dowsett SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:00
30 Mark Renshaw RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:00:05
31 Matteo Montaguti AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:05
32 Tom Veelers ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:05
33 Taylor Phinney BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:05
34 Jack Bauer GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:05
35 Ramunas Navardauskas GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:05
36 John Degenkolb ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:05
37 Dennis Van Winden RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:00:05
38 Pablo Lastras Garcia MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:05
39 James Vanlandschoot ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S 0:00:05
40 Alessandro Ballan BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:05
41 Stefan Van Dijk ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S 0:00:05
42 Sebastian Langeveld ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:05
43 Tony Gallopin RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:00:05
44 Bram Tankink RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:00:05
45 David Boucher FDJ-BIG MAT 0:00:05
46 Gatis Smukulis KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:05
47 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:00:05
48 Tiziano Dall'Antonia LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:00:05
49 Pavel Brutt KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:05
50 Daniele Pietropolli LAMPRE - ISD 0:00:05
51 Lloyd Mondory AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:05
52 Michal Kwiatkowski OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:00:05
53 Alberto Contador Velasco TEAM SAXO BANK 0:00:05
54 Simon Geschke ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:05
55 Ben Hermans RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:00:05
56 Victor Cabedo EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:00:05
57 Luke Durbridge ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:05
58 Mauro Da Dalto LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:00:05
59 Arnaud Demare FDJ-BIG MAT 0:00:05
60 David Tanner TEAM SAXO BANK 0:00:05
61 Andreas Klier GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:05
62 Stijn Vandenbergh OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:00:05
63 Luke Roberts TEAM SAXO BANK 0:00:05
64 Christian Knees SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:05
65 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez TEAM SAXO BANK 0:00:05
66 Linus Gerdemann RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:00:05
67 Simon Spilak KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:05
68 Maciej Bodnar LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:00:05
69 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:05
70 Salvatore Puccio SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:05
71 David Millar GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:05
72 Jon Izaguirre Insausti EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:00:05
73 Tom Van Asbroeck TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:00:05
74 Jens Mouris ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:05
75 Laurens De Vreese TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:00:05
76 Nick Nuyens TEAM SAXO BANK 0:00:05
77 Jelle Wallays TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:00:05
78 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:05
79 Lieuwe Westra VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:05
80 Tanel Kangert ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:05
81 Diego Ulissi LAMPRE - ISD 0:00:05
82 Pieter Jacobs TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:00:05
83 Kristof Goddaert AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:05
84 Gustav Larsson VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:05
85 Graeme Brown RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:00:05
86 Sep Vanmarcke GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:05
87 Dries Devenyns OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:00:05
88 Bert De Backer ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:05
89 Robert Wagner RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:00:05
90 Karsten Kroon TEAM SAXO BANK 0:00:05
91 Tim Declercq TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:00:05
92 Manuel Belletti AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:05
93 Jan Bakelants RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:00:05
94 Ignatas Konovalovas MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:05
95 Dmitriy Gruzdev ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:05
96 Matteo Tosatto TEAM SAXO BANK 0:00:05
97 Luke Rowe SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:05
98 Danilo Hondo LAMPRE - ISD 0:00:05
99 Jimmy Casper AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:05
100 Adriano Malori LAMPRE - ISD 0:00:05
101 Sven Vandousselaere TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:00:05
102 Sergey Renev ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:05
103 Sander Cordeel LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:00:05
104 Frederik Veuchelen VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:05
105 Alan Perez Lezaun EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:00:05
106 Mikhail Ignatyev KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:05
107 Gert Steegmans OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:00:05
108 Greg Van Avermaet BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:05
109 Jorge Azanza Soto EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:00:05
110 Imanol Erviti MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:05
111 Martijn Keizer VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:05
112 Maarten Neyens LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:00:05
113 Markel Irizar Aranburu RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:00:05
114 Thomas De Gendt VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:05
115 Svein Tuft ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:05
116 Jurgen Van Goolen ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S 0:00:19
117 Marcus Burghardt BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:19
118 Jeremy Hunt SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:19
119 Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ-BIG MAT 0:00:19
120 Gabriel Rasch FDJ-BIG MAT 0:00:19
121 Jesus Herrada Lopez MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:19
122 Miguel Minguez Ayala EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:00:19
123 Martin Elmiger AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:19
124 Ramon Sinkeldam ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:19
125 Roy Curvers ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:19
126 Rudiger Selig KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:37
127 Simone Ponzi ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:51
128 Valentin Iglinskiy ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:51
129 Tosh Van Der Sande LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:00:58
130 Steve Chainel FDJ-BIG MAT 0:01:17
131 Sťbastien Rosseler GARMIN-SHARP 0:01:17
132 Sjef De Wilde ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S 0:01:17
133 Federico Canuti LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:01:17
134 Fabio Sabatini LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:01:17
135 Maxim Belkov KATUSHA TEAM 0:01:17
136 Manuel Quinziato BMC RACING TEAM 0:01:17
137 Frederique Robert LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:01:17
138 Pierre Cazaux EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:01:17
139 Gert Dockx LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:01:17
140 Evgeny Petrov ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:01:17
141 Daniele Righi LAMPRE - ISD 0:01:17
142 Dominique Rollin FDJ-BIG MAT 0:01:17
143 Dominik Nerz LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:01:17
144 Martin Kohler BMC RACING TEAM 0:01:17
145 Raymond Kreder GARMIN-SHARP 0:01:17
146 Jelle Vanendert LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:01:22
147 Kenny Dehaes LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:01:22
148 Dmitriy Muravyev ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:03:01
149 Staf Scheirlinckx ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S 0:04:12
150 Matteo Bono LAMPRE - ISD 0:05:00
151 Manuele Boaro TEAM SAXO BANK 0:05:00
152 Albert Timmer ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:05:38
153 Rick Flens RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:05:38
154 Leigh Howard ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:05:38
155 Adrian Saez EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:06:57
156 Pablo Urtasun Perez EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:06:57
157 Davide Appollonio SKY PROCYCLING 0:06:57
158 Arnoud Van Groen ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S 0:06:57
159 Boris Shpilevsky AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:09:54