Filter:

Rit 3: Riemst - Genk
1 Theo Bos RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 4:14:49
2 John Degenkolb ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:00
3 Heinrich Haussler GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:00
4 Michal Kwiatkowski OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:00:00
5 Manuel Belletti AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:00
6 Francisco Josť Ventoso Alberdi MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:00
7 Alessandro Petacchi LAMPRE - ISD 0:00:00
8 Michael Van Staeyen TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:00:00
9 Alexander Kristoff KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:00
10 Jacopo Guarnieri ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:00
11 Aidis Kruopis ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:00
12 Arnaud Demare FDJ-BIG MAT 0:00:00
13 Rudiger Selig KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:00
14 Jean-Pierre Drucker ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S 0:00:00
15 Ben Hermans RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:00:00
16 Mickael Delage FDJ-BIG MAT 0:00:00
17 Jurgen Roelandts LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:00:00
18 Stefan Van Dijk ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S 0:00:00
19 Christian Knees SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:00
20 Tom Van Asbroeck TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:00:00
21 Marco Marcato VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:00
22 Kristof Goddaert AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:00
23 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:00
24 Sebastian Langeveld ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:00
25 Lars Boom RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
26 Jens Keukeleire ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:00
27 Robert Wagner RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:00:00
28 Linus Gerdemann RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:00:00
29 Niki Terpstra OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:00:00
30 Daniel Oss LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:00:00
31 Danilo Hondo LAMPRE - ISD 0:00:00
32 Sylvain Chavanel OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:00:00
33 Gert Steegmans OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:00:00
34 Maciej Bodnar LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:00:00
35 Bram Tankink RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
36 Mikhail Ignatyev KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:00
37 William Bonnet FDJ-BIG MAT 0:00:00
38 Tony Gallopin RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:00:00
39 Stijn Vandenbergh OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:00:00
40 Adam Blythe BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
41 Alberto Contador Velasco TEAM SAXO BANK 0:00:00
42 Tom Veelers ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:00
43 Manuele Mori LAMPRE - ISD 0:00:00
44 Ramunas Navardauskas GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:00
45 Valentin Iglinskiy ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:00
46 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:00
47 Nick Nuyens TEAM SAXO BANK 0:00:00
48 Lieuwe Westra VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:00
49 Jon Izaguirre Insausti EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:00:00
50 Greg Van Avermaet BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
51 Jelle Vanendert LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:00:00
52 Dries Devenyns OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:00:00
53 Pavel Brutt KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:00
54 Alessandro Ballan BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
55 Salvatore Puccio SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:00
56 Wouter Mol VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:00
57 Diego Ulissi LAMPRE - ISD 0:00:00
58 Simon Spilak KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:00
59 Luke Roberts TEAM SAXO BANK 0:00:00
60 Gatis Smukulis KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:00
61 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:00
62 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez TEAM SAXO BANK 0:00:00
63 Daniele Pietropolli LAMPRE - ISD 0:00:00
64 Markel Irizar Aranburu RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:00:00
65 Tim Declercq TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:00:00
66 Leigh Howard ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:00
67 Simon Geschke ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:00
68 Mauro Da Dalto LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:00:00
69 Andreas Klier GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:00
70 David Tanner TEAM SAXO BANK 0:00:00
71 Dmitriy Gruzdev ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:00
72 Pieter Vanspeybrouck TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:00:00
73 Alex Dowsett SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:00
74 Tom Boonen OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:00:00
75 Giacomo Nizzolo RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:00:00
76 Sven Vandousselaere TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:00:00
77 Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ-BIG MAT 0:00:00
78 Pieter Jacobs TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:00:00
79 Sep Vanmarcke GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:00
80 Pablo Lastras Garcia MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:00
81 Jack Bauer GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:00
82 Dennis Van Winden RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
83 Tiziano Dall'Antonia LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:00:00
84 Sjef De Wilde ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S 0:00:00
85 Gustav Larsson VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:00
86 Bert De Backer ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:00
87 Maxim Belkov KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:00
88 Sergey Renev ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:00
89 Martijn Keizer VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:00
90 Kris Boeckmans VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:00
91 Jorge Azanza Soto EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:00:00
92 Matteo Tosatto TEAM SAXO BANK 0:00:00
93 Lloyd Mondory AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:00
94 Alan Perez Lezaun EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:00:00
95 Matteo Montaguti AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:00
96 Imanol Erviti MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:00
97 Arnoud Van Groen ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S 0:00:00
98 Jesus Herrada Lopez MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:00
99 Karsten Kroon TEAM SAXO BANK 0:00:00
100 Jan Bakelants RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:00:00
101 Frederik Veuchelen VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:00
102 Dominique Rollin FDJ-BIG MAT 0:00:00
103 Martin Elmiger AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:00
104 Evgeny Petrov ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:00
105 Kevin Ista ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S 0:00:00
106 Roy Curvers ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:00
107 Victor Cabedo EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:00:00
108 Jens Mouris ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:00
109 Luke Durbridge ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:00
110 Mark Renshaw RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
111 Ramon Sinkeldam ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:00
112 David Millar GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:00
113 Sťbastien Hinault AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:00
114 James Vanlandschoot ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S 0:00:00
115 Laurens De Vreese TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:00:00
116 Gert Dockx LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:00:00
117 Miguel Minguez Ayala EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:00:00
118 Ignatas Konovalovas MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:00
119 Pierre Cazaux EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:00:00
120 Gabriel Rasch FDJ-BIG MAT 0:00:00
121 Tosh Van Der Sande LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:00:00
122 Staf Scheirlinckx ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S 0:00:00
123 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:00:00
124 Sander Cordeel LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:00:00
125 Taylor Phinney BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
126 Jeremy Hunt SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:00
127 Luke Rowe SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:00
128 Adriano Malori LAMPRE - ISD 0:00:00
129 Graeme Brown RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
130 Jelle Wallays TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:00:00
131 Pablo Urtasun Perez EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:00:00
132 Svein Tuft ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:00
133 Manuele Boaro TEAM SAXO BANK 0:00:00
134 Jurgen Van Goolen ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S 0:00:00
135 Simone Ponzi ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:00
136 Daniele Righi LAMPRE - ISD 0:00:00
137 Davide Appollonio SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:23
138 Maarten Neyens LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:00:44
139 Federico Canuti LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:00:44
140 Tanel Kangert ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:01:01
141 David Boucher FDJ-BIG MAT 0:00:00
142 Rick Flens RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:01:15
143 Thomas De Gendt VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:01:15
144 Fabio Sabatini LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:01:15
145 Jimmy Casper AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:01:15
146 Frederique Robert LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:01:15
147 Sťbastien Rosseler GARMIN-SHARP 0:01:24
148 Kenny Dehaes LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:01:24
149 Marcus Burghardt BMC RACING TEAM 0:01:28
150 Steve Chainel FDJ-BIG MAT 0:01:28
151 Manuel Quinziato BMC RACING TEAM 0:01:47
152 Adrian Saez EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:02:33
153 Fumiyuki Beppu ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:02:41
154 Boris Shpilevsky AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:02:41
155 Matteo Bono LAMPRE - ISD 0:02:41
156 Albert Timmer ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:03:17
157 Dominik Nerz LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:03:55
158 Martin Kohler BMC RACING TEAM 0:03:55
159 Marcel Kittel ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:03:55
160 Raymond Kreder GARMIN-SHARP 0:04:07
161 Dmitriy Muravyev ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:05:19
162 Giacomo Nizzolo RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:11:59