Filter:

Rit 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg
1 Marcel Kittel ARGOS-SHIMANO 5:38:28
2 Arnaud Demare FDJ-BIG MAT 0:00:00
3 Taylor Phinney BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
4 Heinrich Haussler GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:00
5 Adam Blythe BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
6 Michael Van Staeyen TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:00:00
7 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:00
8 Frederique Robert LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:00:00
9 Jacopo Guarnieri ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:00
10 Giacomo Nizzolo RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:00:00
11 Alexander Kristoff KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:00
12 Davide Appollonio SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:00
13 Maciej Bodnar LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:00:00
14 Alex Dowsett SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:00
15 Stefan Van Dijk ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S 0:00:00
16 Tim Declercq TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:00:00
17 Sep Vanmarcke GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:00
18 Tom Boonen OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:00:00
19 Manuel Belletti AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:00
20 Marco Marcato VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:00
21 Mickael Delage FDJ-BIG MAT 0:00:00
22 Theo Bos RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
23 Rudiger Selig KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:00
24 Tom Van Asbroeck TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:00:00
25 Marcus Burghardt BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
26 Alessandro Petacchi LAMPRE - ISD 0:00:00
27 Jens Keukeleire ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:00
28 Leigh Howard ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:00
29 Laurens De Vreese TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:00:00
30 Daniele Pietropolli LAMPRE - ISD 0:00:00
31 Graeme Brown RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
32 Mauro Da Dalto LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:00:00
33 Klaas Lodewyck BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
34 Ramunas Navardauskas GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:00
35 Christian Knees SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:00
36 Pieter Vanspeybrouck TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:00:00
37 Lloyd Mondory AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:00
38 Sjef De Wilde ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S 0:00:00
39 William Bonnet FDJ-BIG MAT 0:00:00
40 Tom Veelers ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:00
41 Bert De Backer ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:00
42 Roy Curvers ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:00
43 Sylvain Chavanel OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:00:00
44 David Tanner TEAM SAXO BANK 0:00:00
45 James Vanlandschoot ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S 0:00:00
46 Pablo Lastras Garcia MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:00
47 Gatis Smukulis KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:00
48 Dennis Van Winden RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
49 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:00:00
50 David Boucher FDJ-BIG MAT 0:00:00
51 Pavel Brutt KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:00
52 Alessandro Ballan BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
53 Francisco Josť Ventoso Alberdi MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:00
54 Tiziano Dall'Antonia LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:00:00
55 Ramon Sinkeldam ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:00
56 Niki Terpstra OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:00:00
57 Tanel Kangert ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:00
58 Dominique Rollin FDJ-BIG MAT 0:00:00
59 Fumiyuki Beppu ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:00
60 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:00
61 Michal Kwiatkowski OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:00:00
62 Jean-Pierre Drucker ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S 0:00:00
63 Andreas Klier GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:00
64 Tony Gallopin RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:00:00
65 Sebastian Langeveld ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:00
66 Steve Chainel FDJ-BIG MAT 0:00:00
67 Dries Devenyns OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:00:00
68 Robert Wagner RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:00:00
69 Salvatore Puccio SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:00
70 Jan Bakelants RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:00:00
71 Jelle Wallays TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:00:00
72 Manuele Mori LAMPRE - ISD 0:00:00
73 Linus Gerdemann RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:00:00
74 Wouter Mol VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:00
75 Karsten Kroon TEAM SAXO BANK 0:00:00
76 Svein Tuft ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:00
77 Matteo Montaguti AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:00
78 Diego Ulissi LAMPRE - ISD 0:00:00
79 Valentin Iglinskiy ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:00
80 Martijn Keizer VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:00
81 Adriano Malori LAMPRE - ISD 0:00:00
82 Pierre Cazaux EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:00:00
83 Nick Nuyens TEAM SAXO BANK 0:00:00
84 Victor Cabedo EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:00:00
85 Manuel Quinziato BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
86 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:00
87 Mikhail Ignatyev KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:00
88 John Degenkolb ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:00
89 Gustav Larsson VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:00
90 Dmitriy Gruzdev ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:00
91 Maarten Neyens LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:00:00
92 Arnoud Van Groen ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S 0:00:00
93 Pieter Jacobs TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:00:00
94 Greg Van Avermaet BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
95 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez TEAM SAXO BANK 0:00:00
96 Gert Dockx LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:00:00
97 Tosh Van Der Sande LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:00:00
98 Danilo Hondo LAMPRE - ISD 0:00:00
99 Gert Steegmans OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:00:00
100 Imanol Erviti MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:00
101 Sven Vandousselaere TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:00:00
102 Ben Hermans RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:00:00
103 Frederik Veuchelen VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:00
104 Lars Boom RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
105 Alan Perez Lezaun EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:00:00
106 Alberto Contador Velasco TEAM SAXO BANK 0:00:00
107 Martin Kohler BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
108 Simone Ponzi ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:00
109 Markel Irizar Aranburu RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:00:00
110 Jon Izaguirre Insausti EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:00:00
111 Giacomo Nizzolo RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:00:00
112 Simon Spilak KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:00
113 Lieuwe Westra VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:00
114 Sťbastien Hinault AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:00
115 Martin Elmiger AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:00
116 Sergey Renev ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:00
117 Simon Geschke ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:00
118 Aidis Kruopis ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:00
119 Ignatas Konovalovas MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:00
120 Luke Durbridge ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:00
121 Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ-BIG MAT 0:00:00
122 Daniele Righi LAMPRE - ISD 0:00:00
123 Evgeny Petrov ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:00
124 Jurgen Roelandts LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:00:00
125 Mark Renshaw RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
126 Daniel Oss LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:00:00
127 Bram Tankink RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
128 Dmitriy Muravyev ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:00
129 Sťbastien Rosseler GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:00
130 Jens Mouris ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:00
131 David Millar GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:00
132 Jeremy Hunt SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:00
133 Dominik Nerz LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:00:00
134 Kris Boeckmans VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:00
135 Luke Roberts TEAM SAXO BANK 0:00:00
136 Stijn Vandenbergh OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:00:00
137 Kenny Dehaes LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:00:00
138 Jack Bauer GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:00
139 Thomas De Gendt VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:04:05
140 Fabio Sabatini LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:04:05
141 Rick Flens RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:04:05
142 Jesus Herrada Lopez MOVISTAR TEAM 0:04:05
143 Matteo Tosatto TEAM SAXO BANK 0:04:05
144 Maxim Belkov KATUSHA TEAM 0:04:05
145 Matteo Bono LAMPRE - ISD 0:04:05
146 Jurgen Van Goolen ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S 0:04:05
147 Kristof Goddaert AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:04:05
148 Jorge Azanza Soto EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:04:05
149 Staf Scheirlinckx ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S 0:06:04
150 Albert Timmer ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:06:04
151 Vladimir Isaichev KATUSHA TEAM 0:06:04
152 Manuele Boaro TEAM SAXO BANK 0:06:04
153 Adrian Saez EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:06:04
154 Pablo Urtasun Perez EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:06:04
155 Federico Canuti LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:06:04
156 Jelle Vanendert LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:06:04
157 Kevin Ista ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S 0:06:04
158 Sander Cordeel LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:06:04
159 Gabriel Rasch FDJ-BIG MAT 0:06:04
160 Raymond Kreder GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:00
161 Jimmy Casper AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:07:31
162 Miguel Minguez Ayala EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:07:31
163 Boris Shpilevsky AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:07:31
164 Luke Rowe SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:00
165 Christopher Sutton SKY PROCYCLING 0:07:44