Filter:

Eneco leiderstrui
1 Lars Boom RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 24:51:13
2 Sylvain Chavanel OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:00:26
3 Niki Terpstra OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:00:49
4 Alberto Contador Velasco TEAM SAXO BANK 0:00:55
5 Luke Durbridge ORICA-GREENEDGE
6 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:58
7 Svein Tuft ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:01:00
8 Michal Kwiatkowski OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:01:05
9 Sebastian Langeveld ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:01:07
10 Jan Bakelants RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:01:13
11 Tony Gallopin RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:01:27
12 Nick Nuyens TEAM SAXO BANK 0:01:35
13 Ben Hermans RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:01:36
14 Giacomo Nizzolo RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:01:37
15 Christian Knees SKY PROCYCLING 0:01:41
16 Taylor Phinney BMC RACING TEAM 0:01:45
17 Tom Boonen OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:01:49
18 Francisco Josť Ventoso Alberdi MOVISTAR TEAM 0:01:55
19 Alessandro Ballan BMC RACING TEAM 0:01:59
20 Alexander Kristoff KATUSHA TEAM
21 Maciej Bodnar LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:02:06
22 Dries Devenyns OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 0:02:09
23 Diego Ulissi LAMPRE - ISD 0:02:12
24 Marco Marcato VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:02:14
25 Heinrich Haussler GARMIN-SHARP 0:02:21
26 Simon Spilak KATUSHA TEAM 0:02:25
27 Simon Geschke ARGOS-SHIMANO
28 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova MOVISTAR TEAM
29 Ignatas Konovalovas MOVISTAR TEAM 0:02:29
30 Manuele Mori LAMPRE - ISD 0:02:42
31 Greg Van Avermaet BMC RACING TEAM 0:02:44
32 Mickael Delage FDJ-BIG MAT 0:02:45
33 Martin Elmiger AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:02:47
34 Salvatore Puccio SKY PROCYCLING 0:02:50
35 Ramunas Navardauskas GARMIN-SHARP 0:02:51
36 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil MOVISTAR TEAM 0:03:09
37 David Tanner TEAM SAXO BANK 0:03:10
38 Bram Tankink RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:03:22
39 Tanel Kangert ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:03:26
40 Adriano Malori LAMPRE - ISD 0:03:31
41 Pablo Lastras Garcia MOVISTAR TEAM 0:03:35
42 Tom Van Asbroeck TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:03:36
43 Sep Vanmarcke GARMIN-SHARP 0:03:39
44 Imanol Erviti MOVISTAR TEAM 0:03:52
45 Frederik Veuchelen VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:03:55
46 Arnaud Demare FDJ-BIG MAT 0:03:57
47 Pieter Jacobs TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:04:06
48 Gustav Larsson VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:04:13
49 Jean-Pierre Drucker ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S 0:04:15
50 Jurgen Roelandts LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:04:19
51 Sergey Renev ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:04:43
52 William Bonnet FDJ-BIG MAT 0:04:44
53 Daniele Pietropolli LAMPRE - ISD 0:04:46
54 Gert Dockx LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:05:19
55 Kris Boeckmans VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:05:25
56 Roy Curvers ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:05:35
57 Wouter Mol VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:06:00
58 Valentin Iglinskiy ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:06:01
59 Linus Gerdemann RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:06:04
60 Danilo Hondo LAMPRE - ISD 0:06:09
61 Karsten Kroon TEAM SAXO BANK 0:06:20
62 Dennis Van Winden RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:06:31
63 Jens Keukeleire ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:06:50
64 Mauro Da Dalto LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:07:22
65 Maxim Belkov KATUSHA TEAM 0:07:33
66 Daniel Oss LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:07:34
67 Evgeny Petrov ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:07:35
68 Dmitriy Gruzdev ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:07:41
69 Bert De Backer ARGOS-SHIMANO
70 Jorge Azanza Soto EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:08:01
71 Marcus Burghardt BMC RACING TEAM 0:08:04
72 Tosh Van Der Sande LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:08:59
73 Matteo Tosatto TEAM SAXO BANK 0:09:01
74 Jack Bauer GARMIN-SHARP 0:09:12
75 Maarten Neyens LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:09:50
76 James Vanlandschoot ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S 0:09:58
77 Martin Kohler BMC RACING TEAM 0:11:07
78 Jens Mouris ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:11:37
79 Miguel Minguez Ayala EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:11:40
80 Gabriel Rasch FDJ-BIG MAT 0:12:00
81 Manuel Quinziato BMC RACING TEAM 0:12:22
82 Luke Rowe SKY PROCYCLING 0:13:07
83 Laurens De Vreese TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:13:31
84 Federico Canuti LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:13:37
85 Tim Declercq TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 0:13:41
86 Alan Perez Lezaun EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:13:48
87 Ramon Sinkeldam ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:13:53
88 Jon Izaguirre Insausti EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:14:29
89 Pierre Cazaux EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:14:37
90 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez TEAM SAXO BANK 0:15:27
91 Jesus Herrada Lopez MOVISTAR TEAM 0:17:27
92 Adam Blythe BMC RACING TEAM 0:18:54
93 Arnoud Van Groen ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S 0:19:51
94 Frederique Robert LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:20:07
95 Victor Cabedo EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:20:42
96 Fumiyuki Beppu ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:20:59
97 Davide Appollonio SKY PROCYCLING 0:21:31
98 Sander Cordeel LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 0:25:59
99 Fabio Sabatini LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:26:22
100 Leigh Howard ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:26:48
101 Manuele Boaro TEAM SAXO BANK 0:27:37
102 Sjef De Wilde ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA'S 0:32:42
103 Pablo Urtasun Perez EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:43:43
104 Adrian Saez EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:45:24