FR    
HOME
NIEUWS
LIVE
DEELNEMERS
KLASSEMENT
IN BEELD


ALGEMEEN
PARCOURS
ETAPPEPLAATSEN
HOSPITALITY
PARTNERS


EDITIE 2005

Filter:

ENECO Energie leiderstrui
1 Stefan Schumacher Gerolsteiner 27.20'55"
2 Vincenzo Nibali Liquigas 12"
3 Philippe Gilbert Française Des Jeux 17"
4 Manuel Quinziato Liquigas 32"
5 Joost Posthuma Rabobank 35"
6 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni Rabobank 52"
7 Alessandro Ballan Lampre - Fondital 53"
8 Thomas Dekker Rabobank 55"
9 Steffen Wesemann T-Mobile Team 56"
10 Maarten Tjallingii Skil-Shimano 58"
11 George Hincapie Discovery Channel 1'01"
12 Bram Tankink Quick Step - Innergetic ...
13 Tom Boonen Quick Step - Innergetic ...
14 Johan Vansummeren Davitamon-Lotto 1'05"
15 Didier Rous Bouygues Telecom 1'10"
16 Karsten Kroon Team CSC 1'12"
17 Fabrizio Guidi Phonak Hearing Systems 1'14"
18 Enrico Gasparotto Liquigas 1'15"
19 Gustav Larsson Française Des Jeux 1'43"
20 Volodymyr Bileka Discovery Channel 1'44"
21 Manuele Mori Saunier Duval - Prodir 1'51"
22 Gerben Löwik Rabobank 1'55"
23 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil Astana - Würth 1'56"
24 Julian Dean Crédit Agricole 1'57"
25 Koos Moerenhout Phonak Hearing Systems 2'07"
26 Nicolas Portal Caisse D'Epargne-Illes Balears 2'16"
27 Daniele Righi Lampre - Fondital 2'19"
28 Axel Merckx Phonak Hearing Systems 2'23"
29 Imanol Erviti Caisse D'Epargne-Illes Balears 2'26"
30 Kim Kirchen T-Mobile Team 2'27"
31 Thomas Lövkvist Française Des Jeux 2'35"
32 Maxime Monfort Cofidis 2'41"
33 Javier Meijas Leal Saunier Duval - Prodir 2'42"
34 Maarten Wynants Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 2'49"
35 Laurent Lefevre Bouygues Telecom ...
36 Viatcheslav Ekimov Discovery Channel 3'12"
37 Leonardo Bertagnolli Cofidis 3'15"
38 Yaroslav Popovych Discovery Channel 3'16"
39 Grégory Rast Phonak Hearing Systems 4'10"
40 Piet Rooijakkers Skil-Shimano 4'13"
41 Frederik Willems Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 4'20"
42 Serguei Ivanov T-Mobile Team 4'24"
43 William Bonnet Crédit Agricole 4'27"
44 Andrea Peron Team CSC 4'33"
45 Mikel Pradera Caisse D'Epargne-Illes Balears 4'42"
46 Joseba Albizu Euskaltel - Euskadi 4'43"
47 Roy Sentjens Rabobank 4'44"
48 Aitor Perez Arrieta Caisse D'Epargne-Illes Balears 4'45"
49 Maarten Den Bakker Team Milram 5'09"
50 Bradley Wiggins Cofidis 5'28"
51 Paul Martens Skil-Shimano 5'32"
52 Gorazd Stangelj Lampre - Fondital 5'33"
53 Steven Caethoven Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 5'45"
54 Koen De Kort Astana - Würth 5'46"
55 Alan Perez Lezaun Euskaltel - Euskadi 5'52"
56 Michael Schär Phonak Hearing Systems 6'08"
57 Frederik Veuchelen Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 6'16"
58 Mario Aerts Davitamon-Lotto 6'20"
59 Allan Johansen Team CSC ...
60 Alexandre Botcharov Crédit Agricole 6'49"
61 Martin Elmiger Phonak Hearing Systems 6'57"
62 Frank Hoj Gerolsteiner 7'04"
63 Thomas Fothen Gerolsteiner 7'53"
64 Matthias Kessler T-Mobile Team 8'15"
65 Luke Roberts Team CSC 9'33"
66 Renaud Dion Ag2R Prevoyance 9'48"
67 Carlos Abellan Astana - Würth 10'32"
68 Aaron Olson Saunier Duval - Prodir 10'59"
69 Damien Monier Cofidis 11'18"
70 Bram De Groot Rabobank 11'55"
71 Iker Flores Euskaltel - Euskadi 12'00"
72 Erwin Thijs Unibet.Com 13'46"
73 Nicolas Roche Cofidis 13'57"
74 Eladio Sanchez Prado Astana - Würth 14'27"
75 Aart Vierhouten Skil-Shimano 16'15"
76 Christophe Mengin Française Des Jeux 16'48"
77 Steven De Jongh Quick Step - Innergetic 16'51"
78 Jimmy Engoulvent Crédit Agricole 17'18"
79 Bert Roesems Davitamon-Lotto 17'22"
80 Simone Cadamuro Team Milram ...
81 Johan Coenen Unibet.Com 17'32"
82 Laurent Mangel Ag2R Prevoyance 17'37"
83 Serge Baguet Quick Step - Innergetic 17'41"
84 Matej Jurco Team Milram 17'46"
85 Wouter Weylandt Quick Step - Innergetic 17'48"
86 Jan Boven Rabobank 17'58"
87 David Kopp Gerolsteiner 18'02"
88 Kurt Hovelynck Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 18'05"
89 Peter Mazur Saunier Duval - Prodir 18'06"
90 Marco Righetto Liquigas 18'08"
91 Mathew Hayman Rabobank 18'15"
92 Matheus Pronk Unibet.Com 18'18"
93 Geert Verheyen Quick Step - Innergetic 18'29"
94 Carlo Scognamiglio Team Milram 18'40"
95 Yoann Le Boulanger Bouygues Telecom 18'56"
96 Yohann Gene Bouygues Telecom 20'21"
97 Alberto Fernandez Ramos Saunier Duval - Prodir 22'12"
98 Sébastien Portal Crédit Agricole 22'24"
99 Andoni Aranaga Azkune Euskaltel - Euskadi 22'41"
100 Mauro Da Dalto Liquigas 23'22"
101 Nicolas Fritsch Saunier Duval - Prodir 29'32"