Cyclists
Download the list of participants >>

Men Elite
2 BINA Martin CORENDON - KWADRO
3 BOROS Michael
4 SIMUNEK Radomir CORENDON - KWADRO
5 PAPRSTKA Tomas REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN
6 PETRUS Lubomir BKCP - POWERPLUS
7 KYZIVAT Vladimir
8 LASAK Matej
9 NYS Sven
10 PAUWELS Kevin SUNWEB - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
11 MEEUSEN Tom TELENET - FIDEA
12 VANTORNOUT Klaas SUNWEB - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
13 PEETERS Rob VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CT
14 ADAMS Jens VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CT
15 AERNOUTS Bart CORENDON - KWADRO
16 BOSMANS Wietse BKCP - POWERPLUS
17 AERNOUTS Jim SUNWEB - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
18 WELLENS Bart TELENET - FIDEA
19 MERLIER Tim SUNWEB - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
20 VERMEERSCH Gianni SUNWEB - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
21 VAN DER HAAR Lars DEVELOPMENT TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO
22 VAN AMERONGEN Thijs TELENET - FIDEA
23 VAN KESSEL Corne TELENET - FIDEA
24 VAN DER POEL David BKCP - POWERPLUS
25 WUBBEN Niels TELENET - FIDEA
26 VAN IJZENDOORN Eddy
27 VAN DEN BRAND Twan CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS
28 BOSMAN Gert-Jan PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
29 MOUREY Francis FDJ.fr
30 CANAL Fabien LOOK - BEAUMES DE VENISE
31 LHOTELLERIE Clement
32 WILDHABER Marcel SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM
33 TARAMARCAZ Julien CORENDON - KWADRO
34 ZAHNER Simon
35 WINTERBERG Lukas
36 SAEGESSER Severin
37 MOSER Andreas
38 WILDHABER Michael
39 WALSLEBEN Philipp BKCP - POWERPLUS
40 WEBER Sascha VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI
41 MEISEN Marcel CORENDON - KWADRO
42 QUAST Ole
43 SCHWEIZER Michael (JR)
44 AMBROZIAK Christoph
45 POWERS Jeremy
46 PAGE Jonathan
47 DURRIN Jeremy OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES
48 MARION Robert
49 FONTANA Marco Aurelio CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
50 FRANZOI Enrico MARCHIOL EMISFERO
51 FALASCHI Bryan
52 BIANCO Marco
53 RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier
54 HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
55 BETALU Josep
56 NAVARRO VIDAL Agustin
57 SAGUES PORTABELLA Ramon
58 FIELD Ian
59 HARING Martin CK BANSKA BYSTRICA
60 TAKENOUCHI Yu VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI
61 GARRIGAN Mike
62 SCHOOLER Aaron
63 MCCONNELL Mark
64 EDMOND Angus
65 KONWA Marek BETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM
66 GIL Mariusz CORENDON - KWADRO
67 HANSEN Kenneth
68 PARBO Joachim
69 MILLBURN Garry
Men under 23
1 VAN AERT Wout BELGIUM
2 VANTHOURENHOUT Michael BELGIUM
3 SOETE Daan BELGIUM
4 SWEECK Laurens BELGIUM
5 AERTS Toon BELGIUM
6 SWEECK Diether BELGIUM
7 PEETERS Yannick BELGIUM
8 HERMANS Quinten BELGIUM
9 JOSEPH Thomas BELGIUM
10 VAN HECKE Elias BELGIUM
11 VAN DER POEL Mathieu NETHERLANDS
12 GODRIE Stan NETHERLANDS
13 NIEUWENHUIS Joris NETHERLANDS
14 BUDDING Martijn NETHERLANDS
15 JANSEN Richard NETHERLANDS
16 WOUTERS Sieben NETHERLANDS
17 VENTURINI Clement FRANCE
18 DOUBEY Fabien FRANCE
19 RUSSO Clement FRANCE
20 GICQUIAU Ivan FRANCE
21 SKALA Jakub CZECH REPUBLIC
22 TOUPALIK Adam CZECH REPUBLIC
23 NIPL Vojtech CZECH REPUBLIC
24 SCHUBERT Stepan CZECH REPUBLIC
25 SIREK Adrian CZECH REPUBLIC
26 VRANA Dominik CZECH REPUBLIC
27 OWEN Logan UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
28 WHITE Curtis UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
29 DILLMAN Andrew UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
30 ORTENBLAD Tobin UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
31 O'KEEFE Sam UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
32 EARL Liam UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
33 MACKEY Skyler UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
34 LIENHARD Fabian SWITZERLAND
35 FRISCHKNECHT Andri SWITZERLAND
36 GRAB Dominic SWITZERLAND
37 SUMNER Ben GREAT BRITAIN
38 CLARKSON Jack GREAT BRITAIN
39 BARNES Nicholas GREAT BRITAIN
40 ROBINSON Hugo GREAT BRITAIN
41 DRUMM Felix GERMANY
42 GRUNER Yannick GERMANY
43 MEILER Lukas GERMANY
44 LINDENAU Max GERMANY
45 LINDENAU Paul GERMANY
46 SEIDEL Rico GERMANY
47 MULLER Manuel GERMANY
48 RUDOLPH Justin GERMANY
49 BERTOLINI Gioele ITALY
50 SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin SPAIN
51 VANCO Jakub SLOVAKIA
52 SMYKAL Martin SLOVAKIA
53 GIL Remigiusz POLAND
54 VAN TICHELT Yorben BELGIUM-B
55 VANDEKINDEREN Jens BELGIUM-B
56 CLEPPE Nicolas BELGIUM-B
57 AERTS Thijs BELGIUM-B
58 GOOSSENS Kobe BELGIUM-B
59 SCHUERMANS Jelle BELGIUM-B
60 VANKEIRSBILCK Berne BELGIUM-B
61 CALUWE Stijn BELGIUM-B
Women
1 VOS Marianne RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
2 DE BOER Sophie PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM
3 STULTIENS Sabrina RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
4 HORMES Reza
5 VAN PAASSEN Sanne BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM
6 WITLOX Lizzy
7 VAN DEN HOEK Bianca PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM
8 KAPTHEIJNS Maud
9 CANT Sanne
10 VAN LOY Ellen
11 SELS Loes
12 VERSCHUEREN Jolien
13 MICHIELS Githa TREK-KMC TRADE TEAM
14 VERHESTRAETEN Karen
15 THIJS Katrien
16 VERDONSCHOT Laura
17 FERRAND PREVOT Pauline RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
18 CHAINEL-LEFEVRE Lucie
19 MANI Caroline
20 PETIT Marlene
21 PERRY Laura
22 VAXILLAIRE Stephanie
23 COLIN Eva
24 DELAIRE Cecile
25 WYMAN Helen KONA FACTORY TEAM
26 HARRIS Nikki
27 DURRIN Gabriella
28 PAYTON Hannah
29 MELLOR Amira
30 COMPTON Katherine
31 ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
32 ANDERSON Elle
33 ANTHONY Crystal
34 MCFADDEN Courtenay
35 KEMMERER Arley
36 ZAVETA Erica
37 WHITE Elizabeth
38 LECHNER Eva RUSVELO
39 ARZUFFI Alice Maria ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM
40 VALENTINI Elena BTC CITY LJUBLJANA
41 TEOCCHI Chiara
42 HECKMANN Lisa
43 LAMBRACHT Jessica
44 FIEDLER Yvonne
45 NASH Katerina LUNA PRO TEAM
46 HAVLIKOVA Pavla
47 MIKULASKOVA Martina
48 NOSKOVA Nikola
49 BAJGEROVA Nikola
50 KUNTOVA Vendula REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN
51 LUKESOVA Denisa
52 MINARIKOVA-SVECOVA Denisa
53 NUNO Aida LOINTEK
54 PACIOS PUJADO Mercedes
55 TRABAZO BRAGADO Irene
56 MAJERUS Christine BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM
57 GODART Suzie
58 ERLANDSSON Asa Maria
59 KLOPPENBURG Margriet Helena
60 HENZELIN Lise-Marie
61 HOTTINGER Olivia
62 LANDTWING Milena
63 HEIGL Nadja
Men Juniors
2 ISERBYT Eli BELGIUM
3 JASPERS Jappe BELGIUM
4 SIEBENS Gianni BELGIUM
5 VANDEBOSCH Victor BELGIUM
6 DHOORE Alessio BELGIUM
7 DRIESEN Jarne BELGIUM
8 HERMANS Briek BELGIUM
9 COLMAN Alex BELGIUM
10 ROMBOUTS Seppe BELGIUM
11 GULICKX Max NETHERLANDS
12 FLOREN Wesley NETHERLANDS
13 DEKKER Jens NETHERLANDS
14 VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik NETHERLANDS
15 WOLSINK Thijs NETHERLANDS
16 GROOT Mitch NETHERLANDS
17 DUJARDIN Sandy FRANCE
18 FINE Eddy FRANCE
19 DEGUEURCE Joffrey FRANCE
20 SIMON Quentin FRANCE
21 SALA Stefano ITALY
22 DORIGONI Jakob ITALY
23 ALBERDI Jokin SPAIN
24 GIL RANERO Jon SPAIN
25 JUNQUERA Mario SPAIN
26 GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Gontzal SPAIN
27 HALEY Gavin UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
28 HECHT Gage UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
29 PETROV Spencer UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
30 HAIDET Lance UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
31 DUFOUR Jerry UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
32 BEARD Cameron UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
33 OWENS Michael UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
34 WILLSEY Cooper UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
35 GREEN Arthur GREAT BRITAIN
36 WATERS Joshua GREAT BRITAIN
37 BARNES David GREAT BRITAIN
38 MOSES Alfie GREAT BRITAIN
39 CORDS Ludwig GERMANY
40 HAUPT Tarik GERMANY
41 RUDOLPH Paul GERMANY
42 SCHRODER Raphael GERMANY
43 TRANCKNER Bjorn GERMANY
44 URNAUER Lauritz GERMANY
45 MEILER Martin GERMANY
46 MOBUS Maximilian GERMANY
47 BREZINA Jonas CZECH REPUBLIC
48 BARTIPAN Josef CZECH REPUBLIC
49 JELINEK Josef CZECH REPUBLIC
50 KUNT Lukas CZECH REPUBLIC
51 MATEJCEK Martin CZECH REPUBLIC
52 VOJIR Jaroslav CZECH REPUBLIC
53 DRDEK Dominik CZECH REPUBLIC
54 RUMAN Jan CZECH REPUBLIC
55 JACOBS Johan SWITZERLAND
56 KUHN Kevin SWITZERLAND
57 GRAB Joel SWITZERLAND
58 DUFAUX Lois SWITZERLAND
59 KURTY Jakub SLOVAKIA
60 KUJAN Slavomir SLOVAKIA
61 KVIETOK Pavol SLOVAKIA
62 OROS Samuel SLOVAKIA
63 ULIK Matej SLOVAKIA
64 ZIMANY Kristian SLOVAKIA
65 ANDREASSEN Simon DENMARK
66 HEIDERSCHEID Colin LUXEMBOURG
67 RIES Michel LUXEMBOURG
68 FRIES Noah LUXEMBOURG
69 GENIETS Kevin LUXEMBOURG
70 REES Tom LUXEMBOURG
71 BONNE Jenko BELGIUM-B
72 BAUTERS Reno BELGIUM-B
73 DE CLERCQ Jari BELGIUM-B
74 DEVOS Han BELGIUM-B
75 PAUWELS Tijl BELGIUM-B
76 TIELEMANS Jente BELGIUM-B
77 LIESSENS Jarno BELGIUM-B
78 LOOCKX Lander BELGIUM-B