SCHOLIEREN DAMES
PLAATS NAAM CLUB GENT MOL ROES BRUS HANN ROTS DOUR TOTAAL
1 TINCK JUSTINE AVLO 10 25 25 25 25 [25] 25 135
2 JANSSENS FIEN AVLO 10 20 15 20 15 80
3 DELBAEN ALINE DUFF 9 [13] 13 17 20 20   79
4 NELISSEN PAULIEN ACA   15 17 7 17 [13]   56
5 SPEELMAN-ROOMS FEMKE ATAC 5 7 6 5 13 [4] 17 53
6 VANDENBERGHE KAMILLE ACME 6 17 8   11   42
7 BASSLEER KATINKA AVZK   9 [7]   9 11   29
SCHOLIEREN HEREN
PLAATS NAAM CLUB GENT MOL ROES BRUS HANN ROTS DOUR TOTAAL
1 GRIMARD GUILLAUME DCLA 10 25 17 13 17 [15] 25 107
2 DA SILVA LUCAS RFCL 7 15 25 20 13   80
3 LOFGREN BJARNE ABES 5 20 15 15 17   72
4 SCHYNS REMI HERV 8 13 17 25   63
5 VANOPPEN THOMAS ACHL 6 17   13 9 15 60
6 SISK PIETER DCLA 10 6 11 8 11   46
7 VAN AKEN BO LEBB 5 9 7 11 [7] 8   40
8 DRAUX AXEL CABW 5 15 8 9   37
JUNIOREN DAMES
PLAATS NAAM CLUB GENT MOL ROES BRUS HANN ROTS DOUR WACHT TOTAAL
1 ANDRE ELEONORE BBS 5 25 [15] 20 25 [20] 25 20 120
2 DE ROOY EVA ACBR   20 [9] 17 [17] 25 20 13 95
3 DE SCHAEPMEESTER JOLIEN RCG 10 11 15 17 25 78
4 PARDAENS FEBE ACP 5 11 [7]   20 9 17 62
5 CERCKEL MARIE USBW   [9] 8 13 11 17 6 55
6 GOUNAKIS VASILIA VMOL   15 5   15 7 42
7 HELSEN SARA ACA 5 9 5 9 28
8 RONDELÉE JOSEPHINE HCO 5 6 7 1   19
     
JUNIOREN HEREN
PLAATS NAAM CLUB GENT MOL ROES BRUS HANN ROTS DOUR WACHT TOTAAL
1 PENNEWAERT GUILLEM USBW   17 [9] 25 20 [15] 25 25 112
2 BOULVIN DORIAN CABW 9 25 [13] 17 25 17 7 100
3 LONNEUX OUSSAMA  RFCL 7 15 [7]   [15] 17 20 20 79
4 DE SMET  DRIES LEBB 8 8 20 25 15 76
5 MORTIER JENNEN RCG 10 15 11 20 4 60
6 VERCAUTEREN SANDER ATAC 5 [5] 5 11 8 15 6 50
7 CORNET FRANÇOIS HF 5 15 17 8 45
8 VERMEIRE HENOK AZW 5 13 4 9 5 36
9 BAU IWEIN AVR 5 9 5 6   25
SENIOREN DAMES
PLAATS NAAM CLUB GENT MOL ROES BRUS HANN ROTS DOUR WACHT TOTAAL
1 CARTON LOUISE ACME 10 25 25 25 25 25 25 160
2 DEJAEGHERE VEERLE AVR 8 20 20 20 20 25 [20] 20 133
3 TRUYERS IMANA AVT 6 15 [13] 15 15 20 17 15 103
4 VAN DE VELDE JULIE FLAC 5 17 9 9 17 15 17 89
5 VAN ACCOM SOFIE ACHL 9 13 15 11 13 15 [9] 8 84
6 VANDENBUSSCHE HANNA MACW 5 11 11 13 11 11 [8] 13 75
7 DEWILDE CHARLOTTE DCLA 5 7 8 8 [6] 8 7 11 54
8 VANGANSBEKE ZENOBIE ACME 10 3   8 5 11   37
9 SCHOUTEN ARIA VMOL   9 7 3 7 1 5 32
10 SCAUNET VANESSA OEH 5 6 6 3 5 2 27
U23 DAMES
PLAATS NAAM CLUB GENT MOL ROES BRUS HANN ROTS DOUR WACHT TOTAAL
1 CARTON LOUISE ACME 10 25 25 25 25 [25] 25 135
2 DEWILDE CHARLOTTE DCLA 5 [11] [15] 15 20 25 17 20 102
3 SCAUNET VANESSA OEH 5 [9] 11 15 17 13 15 76
4 TRUYERS IMANA AVT 6 17 20 20   63
5 VAN DEN ABEELE ELODIE ACLO 5 [5] 5 13 13 11 13 60
6 VAN HESE CHARLOTTE AVLO 5 [8] 11 9 17 15 [9] 3 60
7 VANDEVELDE JULIE FLAC 5 20 17 17   59
8 REYNAERT HANNE ASVO 7 6 7 9 29
SENIOREN HEREN
PLAATS NAAM CLUB GENT MOL ROES BRUS HANN ROTS DOUR WACHT TOTAAL
1 KIMELI ISAAC OEH 10 25 25 20 11 20 15 126
2 D'HOEDT JEROEN CABW   6 25 25 25 15 25 121
3 DE BOCK THOMAS OEH 10 20 20 13 13 25 9 110
4 RUELL KIM RESC 8 13 3 11 15 15 13 17 95
5 MICHIELS YANNICK VMOL 5 17 15 15 [11] 13 17   82
6 CASTEELE STEVEN KKS 5 11 11 9 [7] 20 8 13 77
7 BASEMANS DRIES DCLA 7 15 17 7 9 17 [9]   72
8 VANDERLINDEN LAURENS DCLA 5 6 5 4 7 7 7 41
9 STROOBANTS JESSSE DCLA 5 9 2 6 8   30
10 THONON REGIS WACO   8 7   5 8   28
U23 HEREN
PLAATS NAAM CLUB GENT MOL ROES BRUS HANN ROTS DOUR WACHT TOTAAL
1 KIMELI ISAAC OEH 10 25 25 25 [20] 25 25 135
2 CASTEELE STEVEN KKS 5 [20] 20 20 25 25 [20] 20 115
3 VANDERLINDEN LAURENS DCLA 5 17 15 17 [15] 17 17 88
4 DOISON GREGOIRE DS   8 13 17 15 6 59
5 CAUDRON VINCENT CABW 5 15 6 11 9   46
6 NOEL ENZO WACO 5 9   20 9   43
KORTE CROSS HEREN
PLAATS NAAM CLUB GENT MOL ROES BRUS HANN ROTS DOUR WACHT TOTAAL
1 KERSTEN DIETER ADD 5 17 20 20 20 25 20 127
2 VALGAEREN SAM HULS 5 13 20 11 13 11 25 98
3 DEBOGNIES SIMON OEH 10 20   25 20 17 92
4 HAMDI ALI DCLA 5 [7] 13 25 15 15 8 9 90
5 DEBJANI  ISMAEL CABW 5 9 17 9 25 [8] 9 15 89
6 HENDRIX ROBIN OEH 5 11 15 13 7 17 7 75
7 DE KERPEL WESLEY ROBA 5 25 25 17   72
8 DE BOSSCHER PIETERJAN AVLO 5 4 6 7 17 15 11 65
9 VAN PRAET RUBEN AVLO 5 11 4 8 9 13 6 56
10 SOUGHOU YASSINE CSF 5 6 8 3 17 [2] 5   44
MASTERS DAMES
PLAATS NAAM CLUB GENT MOL ROES BRUS HANN ROTS DOUR TOTAAL
1 VAN DEN BOSSCHE CINDY ACP 6 20 25 25 25 [20] 17 118 W35
2 VAN MAELE HEIDI VAC 5 20 17 17 11 70 W35
     
1 SIJSMANS LIESBETH SGOL 5 17 17 20 15 9 83 W40
2 VANGOIDSENHOVEN DIZIANA ROBA 5 25 17 9 11 6 73 W40
3 DETIENNE SOPHIE CABW 10 20 20 15 65 W40
4 VANDAMME VEERLE ROBA 5 15 15 13 8 56 W40
     
1 VAN BAEL MARLEEN ROBA   25 20 17 13 75 W45
     
1 DE VRIES RITA ROBA 5 25 20 20 8 7 85 W50
2 LANDSHEERE CHRISTINE OEH   20 25 17 13 3 78 W50
MASTERS HEREN
PLAATS NAAM CLUB GENT MOL ROES BRUS HANN ROTS DOUR TOTAAL
1 CHARLIER JULIEN RFCL 5 25 17 20 17 13 97 M35
2 HEEMSKERK STEVEN ATLA 10 20 25 20 20 95 M35
3 VAN PETEGEM PATRICK ZA 5 25 17 15 11   73 M35
4 HOUDART PIERRE ACLO 5 9 11 13 9 [3]   47 M35
     
1 STUYVEN GERT AVLO 5 20 [13] 25 20 20 13 103 M40
2 BLANCHART SAMUËL DS 5 8 20 11 13 8 65 M40
3 SMETS FILIP ROBA 5 13   17 15 50 M40
4 VAN HOEYDONCK GEERT ROBA 5 9 [4] 15 5 7 4 45 M40
5 VERLINDEN JURGEN ZA 5 3 9 0 0 17 M40
6 LOUIS ANDRE CAF   5 0 7 0 0 0 12 M40
     
1 KLUSKENS JOHN LAT 5 25 25 25 25 [25] 25 130 M45
2 VAN DEN ABEELE SEBASTIAN ACLO 5 17 20 20 17 8 87 M45
3 VAN PUYVELDE EDDY AVLO 5 15 17   13 20 70 M45
4 VAN BAEL DANNY ROBA 5 20 15 17   57 M45
     
1 VAN DAELE PATRICK ROBA 8 25 25 25 25 [25] 25 133 M50
2 LANNOO DIRK AVMO 5 17 17 11 8 58 M50
3 VAN KERKHOVEN DIRK ROBA 5 15 9 9 9 6 53 M50
     
1 VAN CAUTEREN TOON RCG 5 20 20 20 25 25 115 M55
2 HEYDE LUCIEN ACME 5 20 20 17 20 82 M55
3 DEHAIRS ANDRE SER 5 17 17 20 11 11 81 M55
4 CREVITS JOHAN BEHO   15 11 13 9 2 50 M55
     
1 VAN DAELE  LUC ROBA 5 25 25 25 25 [20] 20 125 M60
2 VAN HECKE EDDY MAC    20 20 9 11 60 M60
     
1 LEYSEELE  ERIC BEHO 5 25 25 25 25   105 M65
2 GONET MICHEL GOSP   17 20 15 13   65 M65
     
1 VERSTEVEN RENE BONH   20 25 25 25 [20]   95 M70