Flash Quotes
  22:14     Moses MASAI (KEN)
10000m Men - LOTTO CUP
  22:09     Walter DAVIS (USA)
Triple Jump Men - CUP DE LA COMM. FRANCAISE
  21:53     Wallace SPEARMON (USA)
200m Men - ADIDAS CUP
  21:48     Arnoud OKKEN (NED)
800m Men - ADIDAS CUP
  21:37     Mbulaeni MULAUDZI (RSA)
800m Men - ADIDAS CUP
  21:33     David RUDISHA (KEN)
800m Men - ADIDAS CUP
  21:25     Yelena SLESARENKO (RUS)
High Jump Women - PIZZAHUT CUP
  21:20     Torri EDWARDS (USA)
200m Women - BELGACOM CUP
  21:12     J.J. JOHNSON (USA)
200m Men - ADIDAS CUP
  21:11     Xavier CARTER (USA)
200m Men - ADIDAS CUP
  21:07     Daniel Kipchirchir KOMEN (KEN)
1500m Men - ING CUP
  20:59     Carmelita JETER (USA)
100m Women - COCA COLA CUP
  20:54     Torri EDWARDS (USA)
100m Women - COCA COLA CUP
  20:50     Paul Kipsiele KOECH (KEN)
3000m Steeplechase Men - BELGACOM CUP
  20:49     Brimin KIPRUTO (KEN)
3000m Steeplechase Men - BELGACOM CUP
  20:35     Francis OBIKWELU (POR)
100m Men - ING CUP
  20:35     Jaysuma SAIDY NDURE (NOR)
100m Men - ING CUP
  20:32     Susanna KALLUR (SWE)
100m Hurdles Women - AQUARIUS CUP
  20:26     Nicola SANDERS (GBR)
400m Women - IBM CUP
  20:15     Delloreen ENNIS-LONDON (JAM)
100m Hurdles Women - AQUARIUS CUP
  20:12     Michelle PERRY (USA)
100m Hurdles Women - AQUARIUS CUP
  20:05     Jessica AUGUSTO (POR)
2 Mile Women - HYUNDAI CUP
  19:52     Dayron ROBLES (CUB)
110m Hurdles Men - IBM CUP
  19:47     Anwar MOORE (USA)
110m Hurdles Men - IBM CUP
  19:43     Thomas LONGOSIWA (KEN)
5000m Men - REGION DE BRUXELLES CUP
  19:40     Sileshi SIHINE (ETH)
5000m Men - REGION DE BRUXELLES CUP
  19:39     Eliud KIPCHOGE (KEN)
5000m Men - REGION DE BRUXELLES CUP
  19:21     Maryam JAMAL (BRN)
1 Mile Women - LOTTO CUP
  19:21     Yelena SOBOLEVA (RUS)
1 Mile Women - LOTTO CUP
   
Results
Women
18:25 1000m Girls
18:40 4x100m Relay
19:10 1 Mile
19:25 Pole Vault
19:45 High Jump
19:50 2 Mile
20:05 100mH
20:15 400m
20:48 100m
21:13 200m
Men
18:30 1000m Boys
18:50 4x100m Relay
19:20 5000m
19:40 100mH
20:00 Triple Jump
20:20 Javelin
20:25 100m
20:35 3000m SC
20:55 1500m
21:05 200m
21:21 800m
21:31 10000m

Flashinterview